2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 3001-3050 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Natural Resources Projects / 623: Outdoor Adventurer: Beginning Fishing
1066 McKay, Evan 4648 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
1078 Barnes, Logan 4733 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Natural Resources Projects / 624: Outdoor Adventurer: Intermediate Fishing
210 Yoder, Corvin 3437 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Natural Resources Projects / 641: Beekeeping
1133 Henry, Alexis 4988 1st Wayne Valley College
146 Troutman, Asa 5377 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Natural Resources Projects / 644: Insect Adventures 1
637 Walenciak, Luke 2572 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Natural Resources Projects / 645: Insect Adventures 2
417 Fone, Kaydin 1488 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 630: Safe Use of Guns
141 Myers, Ace 268 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
279 Tenney, Charlie 833 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
261 Koch, Grant 1675 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1224 Kramer, Hunter 5530 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
459 Grossniklaus, Owen 5973 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
284 Maibach, Gavin 6399 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 631: Basic Archery
156 Wilson, Avery 297 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
302 Keister, Sophia 970 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
736 Hagey, Natalie 3051 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
1166 Peeples, Aubrey 5200 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
208 Miller, Jared 6161 1st Wayne Valley College
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 750: Rifle
336 Lingenfelter, Kiana 1157 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
738 Welch, Alivia 3063 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
812 Gilson, Elizabeth 3424 1st Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1224 Kramer, Hunter 5531 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 751: Archery
374 Lehman, Shelby 1353 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 752: Shotgun
570 Workinger, Cody 2207 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1202 Greer, Luke 5413 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Shooting Sports Projects / 756: Living History
295 Lehman, Briar 1582 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Small Animal Projects / 200: All About Dogs
1393 Moorman, Amelia 6402 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Small Animal Projects / 201D: You and Your Dog
209 Frary, Lucas 996 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
931 Troyer, Addison 4012 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4251 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1255 Erdman, John 5743 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1228 Steiner, Mason 5868 1st Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Small Animal Projects / 215: Guinea Pigs
251 Smith, Desiree 732 1st Outstanding Guinea Pig Wayne Shear Genius
285 Long, Alexis 857 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
427 Baer, Addison 1519 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
735 Hagey, Hannah 3047 1st Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Small Animal Projects / 217: Cats 2 Climbing Up
1022 Swartzentruber, Jason 4465 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Small Animal Projects / 220: Pocket Pets
266 Steen, Abby 1751 1st Outstanding Small Animal Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
922 Harbert, Kylie 4905 Outstanding Other Animal Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 500: Science Fun with Physics
652 Howard, Joshua 2667 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
729 Raifsnider, Brandon 3000 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
798 Baldwin, Ryan 3370 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 501: Rockets Away - Pop Bottle
249 Stamp, Garrett 1726 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
729 Raifsnider, Brandon 3004 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1338 Parks, Josiah 6124 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1343 Yoder, Jonathan 6135 1st Wayne Ida Sue Kool Kids 4-H Club
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 502: Science Fun with Flight
350 Smith, Malachi 1218 1st Wayne Country Acres
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 503: Rockets Away - Estes
703 Ediger, Samuel 2857 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 508: Robotics 2 EV3N More
925 Troyer, Garrett 3928 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / STEM Projects / 517: Bicycling for Fun
209 Frary, Lucas 2063 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks