2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 02: 16 years old as of January 1 of current year
1136 Reber, Mackenzie 5024 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
1140 Rupp, Jacob 5096 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 16 Years Old Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 03: 15 years old as of January 1 of current year
43 Wilson, Haley 69 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
28 Howman, Elizabeth 2177 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
527 Morlock, Colby 2489 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
685 Smith, Rileigh 2788 9th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
27 Stull, Riley 3338 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 15 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
764 Hochstetler, Beau 4407 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
3 Berry, Jadeyn 4421 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1067 Compston, Kaylee 4668 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 15 Years Old Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
534 Cochran, Audrey 4814 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
20 McLaughlin, Dugan 5708 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
21 Ballinger, Joey 6286 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 04: 14 years old as of January 1 of current year
44 Wilson, Hanna 60 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
41 Dotterer, Morgan 119 10th Wayne Norwayne FFA
63 Dotterer, Max 122 8th Wayne Norwayne FFA
187 Sundberg, Jake 384 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1316 1st Reserve Senior Supreme Champion Dairy Showmanship, Winner Dairy Showmanship 14 Years Old Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
912 Hunsberger, Laney 3834 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
952 Snyder, Gavin 4066 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
655 Gill, Jake 4339 6th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1057 Zimmerman, Caleb 4613 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1145 Reber, Sydney 5069 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
7 Borton, Arianna 5076 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 14 Years Old Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1160 Rupp, Justin 5174 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1149 Persinger, Jewel 6344 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 05: 13 years old as of January 1 of current year
540 Shockey, Riley 2091 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
583 Gilbert, Jacoby 2251 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
606 Boreman, Kirsten 2332 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 13 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
529 Morlock, Dillon 2493 9th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
851 Morlock, Allison 3527 5th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1153 Reber, Jeremy 5114 8th Wayne Basically Bovine
1261 Besancon, Brant 5767 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1299 Yeager, Cameron 5952 6th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1307 Jennings, Madison 5991 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 13 Years Old Wayne Ewenique Critters
1335 Hanshaw, Ellie 6088 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 06: 12 years old as of January 1 of current year
185 Sundberg, Clara 380 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
618 Wolf, Grace 2443 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
799 Cruz, Brendyn 3375 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
800 Armstrong, Aaron 3377 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
255 Opliger, Kaillie 3523 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
930 Durstine, Trei 3936 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1003 Hawvermale, Kelly 4367 1st Excellence in Junior Showmanship (cash award), Junior Supreme Champion Dairy Showmanship, Winner Dairy Showmanship 12 Years Old Wayne Ewenique Critters
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5653 2nd Reserve Junior Supreme Champion Dairy Showmanship, Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 12 Years Old Wayne Ewenique Critters
1254 Sidle, Audrey 5741 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Dairy Showmanship / 07: 11 years old as of January 1 of current year
309 Laney, Elizabeth 1018 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
539 Shockey, Regan 2085 1st Winner Dairy Showmanship 11 Years Old Wayne Congress 4-H Power
590 Gilbert, Jamison 2262 2nd Runner-Up Dairy Showmanship 11 Years Old Wayne Cream Of The Crop
678 Hostetler, Paul 2783 9th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
852 Morlock, Brandt 3533 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch