2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2651-2700 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Cloverbuds / 710: Cloverbud Projects
1331 Sears, Marci 6075 1st Wayne Hearts & Hooves
1333 Thompson, Vincent 6082 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1347 Maibach, Hesston 6149 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1348 Maibach, Shane 6150 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1350 Maibach, Noah 6153 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1351 Hartman, Gavin 6154 1st Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
1352 Hartman, Tori 6155 1st Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
1356 Howman, Kooper 6166 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1357 Morris, Alexis 6167 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1358 Roberts, Kaylynn 6168 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1359 Rouse, Landen 6169 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
904 Spreng, Callihan 6203 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
1366 Tucker, Christabelle 6204 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
1367 Fish, Declan 6210 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1368 Hofstetter, Marlea 6211 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1369 Myers, Callum 6212 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
891 Strasbaugh, Elena 6213 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
892 Strasbaugh, Marita 6214 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1373 Cosby, Kaylee 6263 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
451 Springer, Liam 6280 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
333 Falk, Rylen 6281 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
1375 Johnson, Margo 6283 1st Wayne Country Strong
707 Johnson, Rylan 6284 1st Wayne Country Strong
1310 Buzzard, Kellen 6287 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1312 Buzzard, Tessa 6288 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1376 Wellert, Ryan 6292 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
802 Bauman, Laurie 6293 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1381 Hardman, Makenzie 6307 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1382 Linden, David 6308 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1383 Boston, Brielle 6320 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1328 Way, Scarlett 6323 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
675 Maibach, Gabriel 6329 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1384 Austin, Eliana 6338 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1385 Nussbaum, Colton 6340 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1386 McCarthy, Walker 6341 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1223 Myers, Cooper 6354 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1387 Yoh, Ellie 6360 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1388 Parks, Silas 6361 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
942 Miller, Alexa 6370 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
941 Miller, Zane 6371 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
132 Stoller, Cassidy 6372 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
133 Stoller, Jasmine 6373 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1016 Ramsier, Lily 6374 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
599 Steiner, Nathan 6376 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
154 Smith, Hudson 6377 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1391 Andrews, Avery 6400 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1392 Moorman, Emelyn 6401 1st Wayne Springville Cowpokes
Junior Fair Building Exhibits / Club Exhibits / 01: 6' booth
1428 Buckeye Bunch 6675 1st Buckeye Bunch
1433 Baughman Guys 6686 1st Baughman Guys & Gals
1435 Burbank Livestock 6688 1st Burbank Livestock