2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1601-1650 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:17 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Contest Classes / 07: Walk Trot Pole Bending
1138 Finley, Balin 5029 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
1157 Self, Cassidy 5127 1st Wayne Boots and Spurs
1235 Pexa, Carina 5599 Red Wayne Boots and Spurs
1293 Keller, Boaz 5910 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Horse / Contest Classes / 08: Senior Stakes Race - member 14 & older
134 Marty, Kendra 256 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
201 Reynolds, Kenna 466 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
320 Heeter, Sara 1068 Green Wayne Bounty Hunters
361 DeMassimo, Caitlyn 1259 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
394 Wyss, Brooke 1406 6th Wayne Howling Coyotes
445 McDonald, Arabella 1606 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
445 McDonald, Arabella 1611 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
465 Parsons, Cassie 1701 Red Wayne Horseman's Hangout
464 Mazer, Madeline 1711 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
498 Saunders, Mackenzie 1849 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
530 Hites, Samantha 2031 10th Wayne Horseman's Hangout
372 Feikert, McKayla 2359 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
372 Feikert, McKayla 2367 7th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
610 Lance, Madison 2376 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
610 Lance, Madison 2391 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
628 Davis, Morgan 2515 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
661 Ambers, Anthony 2690 Green Wayne Horseman's Hangout
728 Vanzile, Angelena 2982 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
740 Ogg, Nikyia 3160 Green Wayne Equitation Station
56 LeMaster, Carley 3564 Green Wayne Equitation Station
56 LeMaster, Carley 3568 Green Wayne Equitation Station
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3874 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3881 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
980 Limbach, Jarod 4154 9th Wayne Howling Coyotes
980 Limbach, Jarod 4159 3rd Wayne Howling Coyotes
1001 Leach, Taylor 4288 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1086 Gayheart, Nicole 4785 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1196 Crilow, Alivia 5346 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1196 Crilow, Alivia 5357 8th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1242 Spring, Addie 5642 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1249 Gortner, Andrea 5674 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
1289 Keller, Charity 5902 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1327 Moran, Abby 6059 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Horse / Contest Classes / 09: Junior Stakes Race - members 13 & younger
194 Snyder, Aaron 414 10th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
195 Snyder, Allyson 423 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
199 Reynolds, Joey 453 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
206 Reynolds, Madigan 512 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
257 Hofacker, Kylie 745 7th Wayne Burbank Livestock
299 Gauder, Kelcee 927 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
299 Gauder, Kelcee 932 2nd Wayne Howling Coyotes
316 Neuhauser, Emma 1060 Green Wayne Burbank Livestock
322 Varga, Emma 1088 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
326 Hill, Dakota 1125 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
359 DeMassimo, Allison 1242 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
371 Hacker, Paetyn 1313 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
619 Lance, Avelina 2446 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More