2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1451-1500 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/05/2019 2:22 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Pygmy Wether / 06: 5 years and older
226 Graefe, Arianna 595 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
297 Lauffenburger, Anna 912 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
908 Flickinger, Kendra 3828 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
916 Flickinger, Kolton 3848 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
922 Harbert, Kylie 4194 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1038 Haynes, Caden 4537 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1106 Hostetler, Luke 4872 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1263 Shepherd, Morgan 5785 8th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1267 Shepherd, William 5931 3rd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
Goat / Utility Classes / 01: Pet Wether
282 Roda, Colton 815 1st Wayne Burbank Livestock
356 Brown, Meredith 1233 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
492 Dull, Haley 2318 7th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
722 Deusenberry, Kaleb 2919 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
739 Sidle, Anthony 3071 8th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
890 Schafrath, Caydence 3695 4th Wayne Carhart Kids
895 Schafrath, Kristen 3715 6th Wayne Carhart Kids
995 Swartzentruber, Taylor 4402 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1061 Metz, Aurora 4632 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1063 Metz, Kipper 4674 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1064 Metz, Lukas 4676 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1138 Finley, Balin 5022 Green Wayne Horseman's Hangout
1170 Aicone, Alivia 5227 9th Wayne County Line Clovers
1250 Smith, Hannah 5691 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1253 Smith, Makayla 5722 10th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
767 Ritchie, Lillian 6079 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1365 Wright, Lila 6200 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
Goat / Utility Classes / 02: Harness Wether
198 Stoller, Hope 436 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
200 Stoller, Gracie 442 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
310 Lehman, Lily 1028 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Goat / Utility Classes / 04: Pack Goat - Class I
67 Winchell, Elaina 114 3rd Wayne Norwayne FFA
198 Stoller, Hope 433 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
203 Stoller, Jack 533 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1165 Barstow, Reese 5190 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1317 Molnar, Kirsten 6023 2nd Wayne Country Acres
1362 McMahon, Laureli 6183 6th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Goat / Utility Classes / 05: Pack Goat - Class II
67 Winchell, Elaina 115 2nd Wayne Norwayne FFA
640 Lawson, Kayla 2611 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
684 Hostetler, Brahm 2787 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
931 Troyer, Addison 4003 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1287 Molnar, Kayleigh 5885 3rd Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Utility Classes / 06: Pack Goat - Class III
147 Troutman, Sophia 280 2nd Wayne Springville Country Club
200 Stoller, Gracie 444 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
374 Lehman, Shelby 1347 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Goat / Utility Classes / 07: Pack Goat - Class IV
203 Stoller, Jack 531 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
388 Stinchcomb, Rebecca 1371 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
640 Lawson, Kayla 2612 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Horse / Contest Classes / 01: Senior Contest Showmanship - members 16 & older
201 Reynolds, Kenna 463 Red Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
394 Wyss, Brooke 1404 4th Wayne Howling Coyotes
445 McDonald, Arabella 1604 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
478 Zavesky, Aaron 2937 Purple 1st Sr. Contest Showmanship Championship Wayne Burbank Livestock