2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 01: Senior (14-18 years old as of January 1 of current year)
389 Berg, Riley 1392 10th Wayne Country Strong
458 Grossniklaus, Libby 1686 1st Senior Showmanship Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
443 Harley, Tyler 2210 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
624 Beckler, Lane 2508 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
648 Navratil, Olivia 2650 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
693 Anfang, Christine 2825 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
696 Wiles, Allison 2835 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
862 Gasser, Ethan 3603 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
171 Werstler, Allaina 3808 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
75 Christian, Sydney 4048 Red Wayne Country Strong
952 Snyder, Gavin 4064 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
106 Cochran, Travis 4296 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
770 Hutchison, Kyle 4437 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1061 Metz, Aurora 4663 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1077 Wood, Heath 4835 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1152 Suttle, Madison 5155 9th Wayne Basically Bovine
1282 Bauman, Shaina 5867 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1278 Csapo, Aubrey 5899 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Beef Breeding / Showmanship / 02: Intermediate (11-13 years old as of January 1 of current year)
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 142 Red Wayne Northwestern FFA
103 Johnson, Mason 196 Red Wayne Country Strong
114 Fink, Jenna 216 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
158 Bailey, Jo 552 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
221 Amstutz, Kendall 577 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
222 Amstutz, Cadence 583 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
269 Caldwell, Haley 777 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
242 Berry, Savannah 839 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
220 Amstutz, Elijah 898 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
309 Laney, Elizabeth 1021 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
392 Knapp, Brayden 1399 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
584 Hackworth, Logan 2298 10th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
579 Hackworth, Aidan 2300 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
296 Baney, Madelynn 2355 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
607 Baney, Mckenna 2400 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
612 Wolf, Madeline 2427 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2453 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
621 McKelvey, Cowen 2472 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
622 Beckler, Aden 2492 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
627 McKelvey, Haylee 2507 1st Intermediate Showmanship Champion, Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne Basically Bovine
625 Beckler, Luke 2517 9th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
635 Moore, Raelana 2563 Red Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
702 Sachara, Brandon 2863 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
708 Wiles, Morgan 2873 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
773 Hutchison, Kayleen 3248 Red Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
469 Sidle, Culver 3290 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
839 Jester, Madison 3494 Red Wayne Wrangler Kids
948 Snyder, Marley 4029 8th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
971 Clark, Landen 4121 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1064 Metz, Lukas 4997 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1168 Workman, Gabriella 5204 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1288 Csapo, Kya 5914 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks