2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1151-1200 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Meat Breeding Showmanship / 02: 15-16 year olds
1006 Mills, Dianne 4426 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
981 Bauman, Kaydence 5619 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
744 Troyan, Briana 5923 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Goat / Meat Breeding Showmanship / 03: 13-14 year olds
242 Berry, Savannah 677 7th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
425 Badger, Kaleb 1509 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
495 Cline, Hayden 1840 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
499 Saal, Ella 1890 6th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
535 Swain, Kirsten 2064 1st Wayne County Line Clovers
558 Mullen, Lilee 2134 Red 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
492 Dull, Haley 2322 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
674 Maibach, Jack 2759 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
722 Deusenberry, Kaleb 2915 8th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
724 Zimmerly, Tyler 2945 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
730 Moore, Averi 2997 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
756 Vanzile, Gavin 3126 10th Wayne Boots and Spurs
902 Buzzard, Brooklyn 3790 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1007 Bowling-Cappadony, Kalan 4309 8th Wayne County Line Clovers
1036 Perman, Leatha 4500 7th Wayne County Line Clovers
1098 Gayheart, Brian 4842 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1122 Belmont, Macey 4901 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1112 Everhart, Elle 4952 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1188 Gill, Derek 5297 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1296 Csapo, Carly 5958 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1178 Wellert, Mary 6020 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
890 Schafrath, Caydence 6145 9th Wayne Carhart Kids
Goat / Meat Breeding Showmanship / 04: 11-12 year olds
130 Miller, Austin 253 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
212 Uhler, Mathias 549 10th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
127 Fatheree, Ty 571 7th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
258 Musser, Addilynn 753 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
444 Henico, Simon 1592 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
440 Henico, Lilly 1596 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
373 Scale, Caydence 1780 Red Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
280 Shearer, Alex 1945 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2627 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2638 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
673 Maibach, Ava 2756 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
703 Ediger, Samuel 2853 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
700 Ediger, Lillian 3072 6th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
848 Connelly, Addyson 3522 8th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1014 Perman, Alayna 4376 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
876 Sinnett, Cassidy 4384 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
35 Ervin, Morgan 4467 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1060 Stoudmire, Olivia 4628 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1003 Hawvermale, Kelly 4680 5th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1090 Smith, Jaedynn 4820 9th Wayne Burbank Livestock
1130 Belmont, Maddex 4955 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1110 Everhart, Cade 4971 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
176 Snell, Hunter 5212 10th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1091 Gill, Danny 5285 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
944 Geibel, Brady 5373 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4