2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1101-1150 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 02: Boer Doe - 7-12 months
644 Olszewski, Taylor 3738 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
173 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 3767 10th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1007 Bowling-Cappadony, Kalan 4319 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
1060 Stoudmire, Olivia 4753 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1122 Belmont, Macey 4922 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1215 Moran, Maddie 5516 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1296 Csapo, Carly 5966 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 03: Boer Doe - 13-24 months
127 Fatheree, Ty 244 9th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
258 Musser, Addilynn 754 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
364 Warren, Olivia 1276 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
134 Marty, Kendra 1878 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
280 Shearer, Alex 1946 8th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
535 Swain, Kirsten 2066 6th Wayne County Line Clovers
644 Olszewski, Taylor 2640 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
730 Moore, Averi 2998 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
785 Larrison, Julia 3318 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
27 Stull, Riley 3324 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1014 Perman, Alayna 4393 6th Wayne County Line Clovers
1036 Perman, Leatha 4543 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
1056 Rhoads, Benjamin 4601 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1060 Stoudmire, Olivia 4748 1st Reserve Champion Boer Doe Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1122 Belmont, Macey 4910 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
319 Everhart, Avery 4938 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1110 Everhart, Cade 4973 7th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
Goat / Meat Breeding Boer Doe Classes / 04: Boer Doe - 25 months and older
241 Berry, Landyn 709 5th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
259 Musser, Anderson 758 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
374 Lehman, Shelby 1344 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
495 Cline, Hayden 1842 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
500 Swain, Kayla 1896 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
516 Shearer, Andrew 1951 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
558 Mullen, Lilee 2135 8th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
576 Olszewski, Kyle 2630 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
648 Navratil, Olivia 2652 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
737 Tarleton, Brooklynn 3061 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1098 Gayheart, Brian 4823 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1112 Everhart, Elle 4947 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
Goat / Meat Breeding Showmanship / 01: 17-18 year olds
165 Maibach, Paige 318 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
586 Mong, Cora 2268 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1002 Hawvermale, Ashley 4679 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Goat / Meat Breeding Showmanship / 02: 15-16 year olds
102 Johnson, Morgan 870 Red Wayne Country Strong
374 Lehman, Shelby 1345 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
426 Badger, Kyle 1512 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
134 Marty, Kendra 1876 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
528 Bair, Kelton 2045 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
648 Navratil, Olivia 2648 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
647 Maibach, Andrea 2752 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3105 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
778 Keplar, Jenna 3279 6th Wayne Springville Country Club
27 Stull, Riley 3320 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
880 Sinnett, Colson 4385 10th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers