2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 951-1000 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:33 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Market Goat / 02: Meat Market Goat
765 Keplar, Collin 3203 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
778 Keplar, Jenna 3283 4th Wayne Springville Country Club
27 Stull, Riley 3329 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
790 Bickett, Charlie 3349 9th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
791 Bickett, Grady 3352 10th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
794 Phillips, Joy 3367 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
813 Steidl, Conner 3407 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
830 Jagger, Mika 3464 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
832 Fair, Brooklynn 3465 10th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
848 Connelly, Addyson 3520 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
876 Sinnett, Cassidy 3624 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
880 Sinnett, Colson 3644 9th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
173 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 3760 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
902 Buzzard, Brooklyn 3774 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
918 Stansfield, Makenna 3862 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
944 Geibel, Brady 3995 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
951 Erf, Asher 4042 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
961 Flinner, Addyson 4084 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
998 Millhoan, Jakob 4226 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1002 Hawvermale, Ashley 4285 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
1007 Bowling-Cappadony, Kalan 4312 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
1003 Hawvermale, Kelly 4354 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
1014 Perman, Alayna 4379 9th Wayne County Line Clovers
1006 Mills, Dianne 4429 8th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1036 Perman, Leatha 4509 5th Wayne County Line Clovers
1060 Stoudmire, Olivia 4766 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1090 Smith, Jaedynn 4822 3rd Wayne Burbank Livestock
1091 Gill, Danny 4840 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
319 Everhart, Avery 4917 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1122 Belmont, Macey 4934 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1112 Everhart, Elle 4953 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1130 Belmont, Maddex 4959 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1110 Everhart, Cade 4974 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
157 Morris, Nicholas 4982 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1178 Wellert, Mary 5247 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1188 Gill, Derek 5300 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1186 Erf, Hayden 5370 4th Wayne County Line Clovers
1215 Moran, Maddie 5509 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
981 Bauman, Kaydence 5620 10th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
983 Bauman, Alanna 5634 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
984 Bauman, Lysander 5652 8th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1250 Smith, Hannah 5690 6th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1200 Geibel, Sara 5756 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1296 Csapo, Carly 5932 6th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
35 Ervin, Morgan 6358 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
Goat / Market Goat / 03: Wayne County Born and Raised Dairy Market Goat
313 Lehman, Eric 1034 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
645 Marty, Emily 2643 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
963 Wickens, Kailynn 4090 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1224 Kramer, Hunter 5541 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
828 Bowman, Tonya 5776 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang