2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 5284
Results last updated at: 09/17/2019 9:48 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goat / Dairy Showmanship / 05: 9-10 years old
1176 Torre, Jaydon 5237 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
1317 Molnar, Kirsten 6039 Red Wayne Country Acres
Goat / Dairy Showmanship / 06: Beginners 12 years and older -first year showing
199 Reynolds, Joey 445 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
240 Stinemetz, Brooke 656 4th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
299 Gauder, Kelcee 916 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
300 Hammer, Mariah 979 Red Wayne Howling Coyotes
618 Wolf, Grace 2457 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
965 Wickens, Cameryn 4105 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
966 Wickens, Alyson 4106 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
972 Marshall, Conrad 4135 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1064 Metz, Lukas 4677 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1253 Smith, Makayla 5721 7th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Goat / Dairy Showmanship / 07: Beginners 10 and 11 years old - first year showing
347 Snyder, Alexis 1206 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1063 Metz, Kipper 4675 Red Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1174 Aicone, Victoria 5242 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
1170 Aicone, Alivia 5289 2nd Wayne County Line Clovers
Goat / Dairy Showmanship / 08: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first year showing
159 Pinkston, Miranda 306 8th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
321 Wolf, Kennedy 1081 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
645 Marty, Emily 2641 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
689 Hostetler, Evalyn 2803 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
565 Brumme, Alanna 3667 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1138 Finley, Balin 5019 7th Wayne Horseman's Hangout
1193 Moore, Weston 5327 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1313 Kroger, Susannah 6004 9th Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
Goat / Market Goat / 01: Dairy Market Goat
67 Winchell, Elaina 116 8th Wayne Norwayne FFA
310 Lehman, Lily 1023 1st Grand Champion Dairy Market Goat Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
313 Lehman, Eric 1033 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
321 Wolf, Kennedy 1082 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
323 Wolf, Kyia 1101 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
324 Wolf, Landon 1110 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
356 Brown, Meredith 1232 6th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
234 Stoll, Noah 2198 7th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
612 Wolf, Madeline 2436 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
618 Wolf, Grace 2458 8th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
620 Wolf, Nikolas 2466 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
645 Marty, Emily 2642 9th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
711 Barnes, Keegan 2884 5th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
963 Wickens, Kailynn 4089 3rd Reserve Grand Champion WCBR Dairy Market Goat Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1032 Swartzentruber, Logan 4479 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Market Goat Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
337 Shoop, Abbie 4600 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
828 Bowman, Tonya 5248 4th Grand Champion WCBR Dairy Market Goat Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1224 Kramer, Hunter 5536 1st Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
Goat / Market Goat / 02: Meat Market Goat
62 Moore, Cheyenne 99 9th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
130 Miller, Austin 252 7th Wayne Basically Bovine
165 Maibach, Paige 319 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Meat Market Goat Wayne Wayne County Cousins
175 Snell, Aiden 327 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
176 Snell, Hunter 339 10th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
179 Rohr, Bryceton 356 7th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
181 Rohr, Michael 360 7th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
182 Cotton, Grady 368 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins