2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 551-600 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor (ODE) / 01: Junior (8-10 years old as of January 1 of current year)
788 McLaughlin, Haley 5712 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1150 Persinger, Jorjia 6348 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
Dairy / Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor (ODE) / 02: Intermediate (11-13 years old as of January 1 of current year)
539 Shockey, Regan 2086 Champion Overall Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Congress 4-H Power
540 Shockey, Riley 2092 Reserve Champion Overall Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Congress 4-H Power
606 Boreman, Kirsten 2333 Third Place Intermediate Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Congress 4-H Power
618 Wolf, Grace 2449 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
529 Morlock, Dillon 2495 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
851 Morlock, Allison 3528 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
852 Morlock, Brandt 3534 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
948 Snyder, Marley 4025 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1003 Hawvermale, Kelly 4368 First Place Intermediate Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Ewenique Critters
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5658 Second Place Intermediate Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Ewenique Critters
1254 Sidle, Audrey 5742 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1261 Besancon, Brant 5768 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1084 Christian, Caden 5834 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor (ODE) / 03: Senior (14-18 years old as of January 1 of current year)
187 Sundberg, Jake 385 Red Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1317 Third Place Senior Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
49 Gunkelman, Tim 1352 Second Place Senior Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Norwayne FFA
527 Morlock, Colby 2490 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
914 Beegle, Austin 3878 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
952 Snyder, Gavin 4067 Red Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1002 Hawvermale, Ashley 4351 First Place Senior Outstanding Dairy Exhibitor Wayne Ewenique Critters
7 Borton, Arianna 5079 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1158 Borton, Alex 5152 Red Wayne Cream Of The Crop
20 McLaughlin, Dugan 5710 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1271 Kliner, Kolton 5802 Red Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
1149 Persinger, Jewel 6345 Red Wayne Basically Bovine
Dog / All Dog Classes / 01: Senior Showmanship - 15-18 years old
1227 Farnsworth, Hannah 5557 1st Senior Showmanship Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Dog / All Dog Classes / 02: Intermediate Showmanship - 12-14 years old
640 Lawson, Kayla 2613 1st Intermediate Showmanship, Showmanship Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
658 Daley, Olivia 2685 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
912 Hunsberger, Laney 3849 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
928 Dukich, Joslyn 3988 6th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
977 Tucker, Ilana 4143 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
441 Moore, Allison 4719 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1362 McMahon, Laureli 6180 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Dog / All Dog Classes / 03: Junior Showmanship - 9-11 year olds
143 Martin, Calla 271 1st Junior Showmanship Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
964 Lawson, Kaden 4091 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1238 McDonnell, Emma 5624 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dog / All Dog Classes / 04: Beginner Showmanship - any age, first year dog exhibitor
177 Tate, Taran 357 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
216 Miller, Halle 563 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
390 Pompey, Rhegan 1393 Red Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
884 Avery, Maycie 3654 1st Beginner Showmanship Wayne Milton Shamrocks
796 Hyatt, Jesse 3673 4th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
843 Stutz, Bella 4284 7th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
1020 Williamson, Grace 4420 3rd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
1156 Moore, Mylah 5241 5th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1361 McMahon, Avery 6175 6th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
738 Welch, Alivia 6264 Red Wayne County Line Clovers
Dog / All Dog Classes / 12: Novice A
640 Lawson, Kayla 2615 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1308 Erickson, Elise 5997 1st Novice A Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids