2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5251-5300 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 5:06 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 09: 10 years old
676 Wellert, Allison 6289 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Swine / Showmanship / 10: 9 years old
116 Fink, Brooklyn 220 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
182 Cotton, Grady 369 Red Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
202 Strong, Rylie 528 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
435 Clippinger, Brandt 1540 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
436 Clippinger, Jaxon 1542 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
760 Grimes, Oliver 3143 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
762 Ridenbaugh, Alexia 3178 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
516 Shearer, Andrew 3233 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
101 Yoder, Jaedyn 3784 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1238 McDonnell, Emma 5625 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Swine / Showmanship / 11: Beginners 12 years and older - first year showing
166 Wood, Wyatt 320 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
229 Hatfield, Gavin 618 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
240 Stinemetz, Brooke 653 5th Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
310 Lehman, Lily 1026 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
336 Lingenfelter, Kiana 1156 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
449 Mackey, Caleb 1633 Red Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
453 Baker, Zoey 1646 2nd Wayne Equitation Station
434 Carr, Jonah 1799 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
728 Vanzile, Angelena 3001 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
756 Vanzile, Gavin 3148 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1044 Heyden, Kylie 4560 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1043 Plessinger, Julianna 4569 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1046 Heyden, Madison 4570 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
441 Moore, Allison 4729 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1077 Wood, Heath 4837 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1156 Moore, Mylah 5252 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1229 Mariola, Angela 5568 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1300 Bond, Ellie 5935 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
817 Grassman, Drayven 6136 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
Swine / Showmanship / 12: Beginners 10 and 11 years old - first year showing
562 Mullen, Gabriella 2150 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
588 Grier, Riley 2246 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
591 Grier, Caden 2252 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
780 Grosjean, Reilly 3312 3rd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
850 Connelly, Emmalee 3513 Purple 1st 6th Overall Showman, Champion Beginner Showman Wayne Wrangler Kids
1157 Self, Cassidy 5141 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
1208 Mills, Wyatt 5447 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1235 Pexa, Carina 5614 Green Wayne Boots and Spurs
Swine / Showmanship / 13: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first year showing
71 Riggenbach, Oliver 148 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
209 Frary, Lucas 1000 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
321 Wolf, Kennedy 1091 1st 8th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Beginner Showman Wayne Wayne County Cousins
422 West, Austin 1494 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
364 Warren, Olivia 1966 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
522 Hasseman, Taydum 1989 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
585 Grier, Bruce 2235 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
602 Rupp, Karlee 2382 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
788 McLaughlin, Haley 3342 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
789 Starlin, Shaydan 3346 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
810 Way, Sadie 3398 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
861 Krug, Caylee 3560 5th Wayne Basically Bovine