2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5201-5250 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 08: 11 years old
634 Arnold, Colton 2532 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
737 Tarleton, Brooklynn 3065 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
806 Way, Garrett 3391 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
829 Davidovics, Evi 3453 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
847 Connelly, Makenna 3503 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
848 Connelly, Addyson 3508 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
852 Morlock, Brandt 3538 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
180 Rohr, Jack 3663 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
820 Rupp, Carson 3712 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
895 Schafrath, Kristen 3720 5th Wayne Carhart Kids
948 Snyder, Marley 4049 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
964 Lawson, Kaden 4101 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
39 Clark, Cayden 4113 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
982 Leach, Jace 4165 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1011 Ramsier, Lacy 4386 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1051 Kinney, Eliza 4586 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1090 Smith, Jaedynn 4809 4th Wayne Burbank Livestock
1130 Belmont, Maddex 4968 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1091 Gill, Danny 5250 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1187 Crilow, Reese 5302 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1250 Smith, Hannah 5713 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1349 Schuring, Seth 6152 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
Swine / Showmanship / 09: 10 years old
109 Crilow, Lane 322 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
167 Hilty, Kaden 324 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
190 Carr, Kaitlyn 396 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
198 Stoller, Hope 437 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
239 Warren, Jaelynn 649 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
254 Cherry, Kaylee 767 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
268 Smith, Kelsee 770 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
324 Wolf, Landon 1113 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
419 Johnson, Kate 1573 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
471 Lewis, Myra 1736 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
474 Hershey, Brooke 1749 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
507 Kahrig, Kaden 1926 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
567 Howman, Jake 2164 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
609 Indorf, Cayden 2370 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
716 Zimmerly, Jenna 2918 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
739 Sidle, Anthony 3077 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
813 Steidl, Conner 3411 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
638 Dudte, Delaney 3697 Purple 1st 3rd Overall Showman, Champion Junior Showman Wayne Wayne County Cousins
243 Aiken, Kellen 3791 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
934 Rehm, Hunter 3951 4th Wayne Creek Side Clovers
940 Miller, Carter 3982 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1029 Rupp, Madicyn 4533 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1035 Gaines, Charlotte 4547 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
1065 Compston, Brooke 4633 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1144 Mosley, Darrell 5053 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
1231 Mariola, Mia 5571 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1273 Henico, Dexter 5808 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1150 Persinger, Jorjia 6069 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine