2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5151-5200 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 07: 12 years old
158 Bailey, Jo 305 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
172 Rohr, Wyatt 329 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
200 Stoller, Gracie 446 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
278 Gerhart, Reagan 798 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
291 Meshew, Addyson 900 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
294 Meshew, Aeron 906 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
356 Brown, Meredith 1234 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
373 Scale, Caydence 1339 Purple 1st Champion Intermediate Showman, Pro Cane Reserve Champion Showman Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
423 West, Emma 1496 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
438 Riggenbach, Brielle 1564 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
460 McCoy, McKensie 1671 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
472 Lewis, Olivia 1738 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
510 Waucaush, Chloe 1932 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
557 Rotolo, Gianna 2123 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
518 Steiner, Adelynn 2184 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
596 Steiner, Kara 2273 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
618 Wolf, Grace 2452 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
635 Moore, Raelana 2547 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
640 Lawson, Kayla 2580 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
668 Yochheim, Amelia 2741 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
698 Baker, Jacob 2838 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
701 Baker, Caleb 2846 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
751 Lemon, Emrie 3114 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
280 Shearer, Alex 3209 4th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
799 Cruz, Brendyn 3373 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
800 Armstrong, Aaron 3378 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
858 Krug, Cody 3554 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
971 Clark, Landen 4118 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
979 Martinez, Micah 4149 2nd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
753 Riggenbach, Wyatt 4254 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1060 Stoudmire, Olivia 4624 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1110 Everhart, Cade 4976 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1161 Schaffer, Connor 5194 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1246 Dovala, Gianna 5669 Red Wayne Buckeye Bunch
754 Haven, Renee 5806 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
Swine / Showmanship / 08: 11 years old
35 Ervin, Morgan 42 Lavender 1st 7th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Junior Showman Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
173 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 328 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
221 Amstutz, Kendall 581 Red Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
256 Zemrock, Jaxson 742 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
272 Mark, Colton 784 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
335 Grimes, Landon 1152 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
392 Knapp, Brayden 1400 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
437 Clippinger, Parker 1544 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
484 Geiser, Garrett 1791 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
503 Rouse, Collin 1907 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
505 Miller, Kolton 1914 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
509 Waucaush, Brock 1930 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
549 Buchholz, Claire 2114 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
521 Steiner, Solomon 2185 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
590 Gilbert, Jamison 2265 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop