2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5101-5150 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 05: 14 years old
1296 Csapo, Carly 5974 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1178 Wellert, Mary 6022 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
59 Croft, Tyler 6157 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Swine / Showmanship / 06: 13 years old
69 Tegtmeier, Kade 134 1st Wayne Northwestern FFA
37 Carr, Cameron 387 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
222 Amstutz, Cadence 661 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
323 Wolf, Kyia 1108 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
338 Saal, Kelsee 1167 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
391 Maier, Alissa 1395 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
425 Badger, Kaleb 1504 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
456 Baer, Selah 1655 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
459 Grossniklaus, Owen 1676 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
477 St.Clair, Cade 1760 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
514 Persinger, Nevaeh 1940 1st Wayne Basically Bovine
526 Mannasmith, Clay 2003 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
529 Morlock, Dillon 2016 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
547 Bender, Shane 2108 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
583 Gilbert, Jacoby 2231 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
606 Boreman, Kirsten 2334 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
613 Vaughn, Shelby 2422 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
623 Arnold, Nicholas 2479 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
660 Bayless, Treyton 2684 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
677 Balyer, Brody 2781 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
724 Zimmerly, Tyler 2961 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
726 Muller, Briar 2971 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
566 Riley, Sydney 2977 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
747 Lang, Ellie 3097 Green Wayne Valley College
469 Sidle, Culver 3202 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
786 Gadosik, Zoe 3316 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
793 Bowen, Grace 3363 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
839 Jester, Madison 3498 Red Wayne Wrangler Kids
851 Morlock, Allison 3530 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
898 Dudte, Lucas 3747 Lavender 1st 5th Overall Showman, Reserve Champion Intermediate Showman Wayne Wayne County Cousins
917 O'Loughlin, Ava 3885 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
949 Duplaga, Lane 4053 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1072 Fortune, Isabelle 4686 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1074 Schmidt, Garrett 4694 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1071 Fatzinger, Breanne 4709 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1112 Everhart, Elle 4958 2nd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
1133 Henry, Alexis 5005 Green Wayne Valley College
1153 Reber, Jeremy 5116 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
1162 West, Maddy 5172 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
889 Miller, Neil 5268 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1232 Mariola, Vincy 5581 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1253 Smith, Makayla 5715 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1286 Beckett, Breanna 5863 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1304 Bond, Grant 5943 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1335 Hanshaw, Ellie 6089 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1353 Sigler, Tyler 6310 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Swine / Showmanship / 07: 12 years old
113 Fink, Jacob 212 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4