2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 5051-5100 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Showmanship / 04: 15 years old
1274 Haven, Bryce 5812 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
1390 Marthey, Brienne 6369 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Swine / Showmanship / 05: 14 years old
45 Boss, Brett 100 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
50 Garrison, Connor 101 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
41 Dotterer, Morgan 102 2nd Wayne Norwayne FFA
63 Dotterer, Max 104 4th Wayne Norwayne FFA
66 Petersen, Cole 110 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
60 Garver, Avery 146 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
74 Johnson, Bryce 157 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
140 Hershberger, Kayla 266 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
169 Morrow, Peyton 332 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
203 Stoller, Jack 491 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
218 Simmons, Shane 601 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
248 Wharton, Addie 691 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
368 Mullet, Hunter 1297 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1326 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
379 Leighty, Caitlyn 1358 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
455 Bodager, Addison 1653 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
464 Mazer, Madeline 1698 4th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
492 Dull, Haley 1809 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
508 Roberts, Ashtan 1928 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
551 Buchholz, Joseph 2116 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
554 Rotolo, Connor 2121 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
570 Workinger, Cody 2187 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
633 Moore, Gibson 2530 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
670 Yochheim, Maxwell 2755 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
690 Davis, Joshua 2812 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
734 Ball, Gavin 3043 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
890 Schafrath, Caydence 3706 Green Wayne Carhart Kids
912 Hunsberger, Laney 3879 Red Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
945 Huber, Anthony 3996 5th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
952 Snyder, Gavin 4074 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
72 Riggenbach, Owen 4253 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
655 Gill, Jake 4270 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1048 Plessinger, Lillianna 4575 1st Wayne Wayne County Trailblazers
1056 Rhoads, Benjamin 4603 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1057 Zimmerman, Caleb 4619 1st Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1113 Brazis, Sam 4876 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1145 Reber, Sydney 5074 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
7 Borton, Arianna 5082 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1149 Persinger, Jewel 5089 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
1160 Rupp, Justin 5159 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1169 Barstow, Trent 5211 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1175 Brazis, Noah 5260 2nd Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
1188 Gill, Derek 5315 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1196 Crilow, Alivia 5334 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1199 Hatten, Mitchell 5374 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1181 Greer, Grace 5389 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1245 Shane, Sydney 5825 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1282 Bauman, Shaina 5895 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch