2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4951-5000 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/09/2019 4:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
1320 Munsey, Xavier 6031 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1150 Persinger, Jorjia 6064 Green Wayne Basically Bovine
1346 Maibach, Hannah 6147 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1349 Schuring, Seth 6151 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1353 Sigler, Tyler 6309 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Swine / Outstanding Market Exhibitor (OME) / 02: Intermediate (age 11-13)
373 Scale, Caydence 1777 Reserve Champion Outstanding Market Exhibitor Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
Swine / Showmanship / 01: 18 years old
149 Yungen, Cohl 286 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
485 Snyder, Mykenzie 1782 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
598 Graber, Kyler 2276 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
628 Davis, Morgan 2500 Green Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
845 Jester, Treyton 3501 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
887 Schafrath, Brian 3681 Green Wayne Carhart Kids
894 Keplar, Chase 3710 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
1103 Roberts, Jackie 4845 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1203 Boatner, Trent 5422 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
Swine / Showmanship / 02: 17 years old
33 Melegari, Jordan 39 Red Wayne Northwestern FFA
40 Slanczka, Colt 55 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
64 Garrison, Michael 106 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
265 Cherry, Madelyn 768 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
273 Widmer, Ivan 786 Red Wayne Milton Country Clovers
382 Keener, Kendra 1361 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
424 Buchholz, Grace 1500 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
595 Holcomb, Quinn 2275 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
631 Moore, Dalen 2529 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
581 Wolf, Keenan 3716 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
897 Abel, James 3727 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
568 McCoy, Madison 3923 5th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
974 Stoll, Ethan 4138 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1158 Borton, Alex 5154 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1165 Barstow, Reese 5197 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
886 Miller, Carlton 5264 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
1202 Greer, Luke 5407 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1292 Beckett, Miranda 5906 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1294 Bond, Claire 5920 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Swine / Showmanship / 03: 16 years old
61 Tegtmeier, Brock 123 5th Wayne Northwestern FFA
171 Werstler, Allaina 330 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
170 Morrow, Madisyn 331 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
115 Martin, Dakota 348 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
315 Wharton, Cole 1045 2nd Wayne Wrangler Kids
367 Esselburn, Andrea 1293 1st Wayne Springville Country Club
426 Badger, Kyle 1515 Red Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
439 Riggenbach, Micah 1566 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
448 Mackey, Ashton 1630 Red Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
462 Mazer, Jr., Andrew 1695 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
528 Bair, Kelton 2018 1st Wayne Congress 4-H Power
546 Bender, Kalie 2112 5th Wayne Springville Cowpokes
629 Smith, Ella 2506 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
731 Thut, Kirstyn 3012 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
749 Ice, Sara 3107 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
896 Schafrath, Shyann 3756 3rd Wayne Carhart Kids