2019 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 451-500 of 5310
Results last updated at: 12/06/2019 12:12 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 11: 4 Year Old Cow
528 Bair, Kelton 2049 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1127 Kinney, Noah 4928 3rd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5870 1st Grand Champion Holstein, Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Ewenique Critters
1299 Yeager, Cameron 5981 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 12: Aged Cow
27 Stull, Riley 3332 1st Reserve Grand Champion Holstein, Reserve Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1140 Rupp, Jacob 5133 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5875 2nd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 13: Dry Cow
1029 Rupp, Madicyn 4683 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1140 Rupp, Jacob 5140 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1093 Pittman, Carissa 5881 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Jersey / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
44 Wilson, Hanna 61 4th Wayne Northwestern FFA
206 Reynolds, Madigan 501 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
289 Myers, Gannon 897 8th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
364 Warren, Olivia 1277 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
52 Foxx, Carter 1304 3rd Wayne Springville Country Club
446 Burchett, Brielle 1627 6th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
474 Hershey, Brooke 1758 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
534 Cochran, Audrey 2051 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
567 Howman, Jake 2159 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
678 Hostetler, Paul 2775 9th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
689 Hostetler, Evalyn 2800 7th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
800 Armstrong, Aaron 3376 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
255 Opliger, Kaillie 3482 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
974 Stoll, Ethan 4128 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1065 Compston, Brooke 4636 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
21 Ballinger, Joey 5685 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
764 Hochstetler, Beau 6295 7th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Dairy / Jersey / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
306 Babulski, SaraBeth 995 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
446 Burchett, Brielle 1625 6th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
474 Hershey, Brooke 1759 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
263 Kendle, Mallory 1971 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
583 Gilbert, Jacoby 2245 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
618 Wolf, Grace 2442 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
799 Cruz, Brendyn 3372 8th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
974 Stoll, Ethan 4130 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1218 Hershberger, Colton 5518 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Dairy / Jersey / 03: Senior Heifer Calf
204 Reynolds, Mitchell 493 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
364 Warren, Olivia 1280 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
42 Gunkelman, Grace 1311 1st Junior Champion Jersey Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
608 Boreman, Lilly 2339 5th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
611 Wolf, Anderson 2373 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1067 Compston, Kaylee 4657 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
21 Ballinger, Joey 5692 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Jersey / 04: Summer Yearling
43 Wilson, Haley 65 1st Wayne Northwestern FFA
204 Reynolds, Mitchell 494 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
364 Warren, Olivia 1953 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1065 Compston, Brooke 4637 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
1145 Reber, Sydney 5052 6th Wayne Basically Bovine
21 Ballinger, Joey 5693 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
788 McLaughlin, Haley 5707 8th Wayne Congress 4-H Power