2019 Sioux County Youth Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1768
Results last updated at: 01/17/2020 6:17 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / 1st year Bucket / Bottle Calf / 20301: 1st yr Bucket / Bottle Calves
490 Stoll, Delainee 328 Blue Sioux Floyd Venturers
490 Stoll, Delainee 329 Blue Sioux Floyd Venturers
517 Weber, Beau 654 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
517 Weber, Beau 655 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
519 Weber, Emma 656 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
519 Weber, Emma 657 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
522 Wielenga, Allison 672 Blue Sioux Hull Clovers
522 Wielenga, Allison 673 Blue Sioux Hull Clovers
411 Koenen, Dawson 716 Blue Sioux Rolling River
411 Koenen, Dawson 717 Blue Sioux Rolling River
343 DeJong, Jasmine 747 Blue Sioux Sioux County Mounties
344 DeJong, Taten 748 Blue Sioux Western Go Getters
363 Fedders, Bryce 868 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
480 Schut, Izrayel 996 Blue Sioux Western Go Getters
479 Schut, Cora 1007 Blue Sioux Western Go Getters
455 Rozeboom, Colton 1449 Blue Sioux Rolling River
455 Rozeboom, Colton 1451 Blue Sioux Rolling River
461 Sandbulte, Taya 1459 Blue Sioux Sioux County Mounties
325 Byl, Annaka 1514 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
356 Dykstra, Logan 1638 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
Beef / 1st Year Feeder Calf / 20203: 1st year Feeder Calf Heifer - Junior
442 Post, Kira 190 Blue Sioux Rolling River
357 Emmelkamp, Brody 226 Blue Sioux Arrowheads Archery Club
485 Smit, Tegegn 554 Lavender Sioux Sioux Stockmen
527 Wynja, Kendra 566 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
485 Smit, Tegegn 594 Purple Champion 1st Year Feeder Calf Heifer Sioux Sioux Stockmen
331 Cleveringa, McKenna 852 Blue Sioux Holland Windmills
359 Erickson, Madisyn 892 Lavender Reserve Champion 1st Year Feeder Calf Heifer Sioux Rolling River
359 Erickson, Madisyn 892 Purple Reserve Champion 1st Year Feeder Calf Heifer Sioux Rolling River
469 Schmidt, Micah 1101 Blue Sioux Sioux Stockmen
469 Schmidt, Micah 1105 Lavender Sioux Sioux Stockmen
491 Trigg, Chase 1390 Blue Sioux Western Go Getters
Beef / 1st Year Feeder Calf / 20204: 1st year Feeder calf Male or Steer - Jr.
358 Emmelkamp, Kyan 228 Blue Sioux Arrowheads Archery Club
358 Emmelkamp, Kyan 229 Lavender Sioux Arrowheads Archery Club
527 Wynja, Kendra 568 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
331 Cleveringa, McKenna 851 Blue Sioux Holland Windmills
433 Oolman, Kelsey 917 Lavender Reserve Champion 1st Year Feeder Calf Steer Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
330 Cleveringa, Kaylor 919 Purple Sioux Holland Windmills
330 Cleveringa, Kaylor 920 Blue Sioux Holland Windmills
330 Cleveringa, Kaylor 921 Blue Sioux Holland Windmills
491 Trigg, Chase 1392 Blue Sioux Western Go Getters
474 Schuiteman, Margo 1469 Purple Champion 1st Year Feeder Calf Steer Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
476 Schuiteman, Miles 1479 Blue Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
Beef / 2nd Year Bucket / Bottle Calf / 20821: 2nd Yr Bucket / Bottle Calves Heifer
417 Leusink, Alyson 90 Purple Sioux Sioux Stockmen
Beef / 2nd Year Feeder Calf / 20601: 2nd Year Feeder Calf Market Steer
527 Wynja, Kendra 477 Purple Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
Beef / 2nd Year Feeder Calf / 20603: 2nd Year Feeder Calf Breeding Heifer
440 Post, Danica 1144 Purple Champion Breeding Heifer Sioux Western Go Getters
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 20501: Beef Showmanship - Sr.
403 Jansen, Riley 223 Green Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
304 Belt, Jenna 365 Yellow Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
335 De Haan, Chadon 1464 Pink Sioux Holland Windmills
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 20502: Beef Showmanship - Int.
402 Jansen, Reagan 212 Yellow Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club
499 Van Den Top, Katie 551 Pink Sioux Sioux County Pulse Livestock Club