Demo Fair 4HO Entries

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 191
Results last updated at: 08/15/2022 3:33 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Beef / Beef, Breeding / 02: First Year Breeding Heifer / Female
15 Carter, Cassie 62 Purple 2nd Best of Breed, Grand Champion, Reserve Champion County Astro Club
4-H Beef / Beef, Breeding / 10: Aged Cow
13 Bicsok, Grant 56 Purple 1st Reserve Champion, Showmanship Champion County Helping Hands 4-H Club
29 Family1, Sally 156 Blue 4-H Club 1
4-H Beef / Beef, Breeding / 20121: Angus
7 Anderson, Chelsea 151 Blue Showmanship Champion County Helping Hands 4-H Club
4-H Horse / Horse Showmanship / 31201: Pony Showmanship - all grades
27 Daniels, Allen 145 Purple 1st Grand Champion County Helping Hands 4-H Club
Beef (Open) / Beef, Market / 20221: Registered Steers
3 Samplefamily, Jack 1 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion, Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
3 Samplefamily, Jack 1 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion, Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
3 Samplefamily, Jack 1 Blue 4th Reserve Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion, Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
3 Samplefamily, Jack 1 Purple 4th Reserve Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion, Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
100 Anderson, Abby 14 Purple 1st Grand Champion County
100 Anderson, Abby 14 Purple 2nd Grand Champion County
6 Anderson, Jake 16 Purple 1st County
6 Anderson, Jake 17 Blue 2nd County
6 Anderson, Jake 17 Purple 2nd County
6 Anderson, Jake 17 Blue 3rd County
6 Anderson, Jake 17 Purple 3rd County
6 Anderson, Jake 18 Purple 1st County
6 Anderson, Jake 18 Purple 3rd County
6 Anderson, Jake 19 Blue 2nd Super Beef Showman Scholarship County
6 Anderson, Jake 19 Red 2nd Super Beef Showman Scholarship County
6 Anderson, Jake 19 Blue 4th Super Beef Showman Scholarship County
6 Anderson, Jake 19 Red 4th Super Beef Showman Scholarship County
7 Anderson, Chelsea 20 Blue 1st Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion County
7 Anderson, Chelsea 20 Purple 1st Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion County
7 Anderson, Chelsea 20 Blue 3rd Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion County
7 Anderson, Chelsea 20 Purple 3rd Champion in Class, Showmanship Champion County
7 Anderson, Chelsea 21 Blue 5th County
2 Sample, Jack 57 Blue 1st Rate of Gain
2 Sample, Jack 57 Purple 1st Rate of Gain
2 Sample, Jack 57 Blue 5th Rate of Gain
2 Sample, Jack 57 Purple 5th Rate of Gain
2 Sample, Jack 58 Blue 1st Grand Champion
2 Sample, Jack 58 Purple 1st Grand Champion
2 Sample, Jack 58 Blue 5th Grand Champion
2 Sample, Jack 58 Purple 5th Grand Champion
16 Sample, Samuel 67 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion
16 Sample, Samuel 89 Purple 1st Super Beef Showman Scholarship
16 Sample, Samuel 89 Purple 3rd Super Beef Showman Scholarship
656 Johnsen, Timothy 116 Purple 1st Supreme Showman Belt Buckle County
656 Johnsen, Timothy 116 Red 1st Supreme Showman Belt Buckle County
656 Johnsen, Timothy 116 Purple 5th Supreme Showman Belt Buckle County
656 Johnsen, Timothy 116 Red 5th Supreme Showman Belt Buckle County
23 Burgess, Dan 121 Purple 2nd Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
23 Burgess, Dan 121 Red 2nd Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
23 Burgess, Dan 121 Purple 5th Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
23 Burgess, Dan 121 Red 5th Supreme Showman Belt Buckle
25 Pierce, Declan 128 Blue 2nd Rate of Gain
25 Pierce, Declan 128 Blue 5th Rate of Gain
3 Samplefamily, Jack 189 Blue 1st Champion in Class, Grand Champion
3 Samplefamily, Jack 189 Purple 1st Champion in Class, Grand Champion