2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 201-250 of 1431
Results last updated at: 03/23/2019 1:46 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibit / Crafts / 40905: Junior Age 7-13 - Legos / K’Nex From Kit (Limit of 2)
69 Quain, Jared 697 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
70 Quain, Jaylee 704 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
80 Bhend, Harrison 706 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 723 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 724 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
52 Whittington, Logan 775 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
53 Whittington, Brooklyn 801 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 878 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
65 Williams, Jacob 1084 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
28 Conger, Trayven 1093 Purple *Grand Champion Legos/K'Nex Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
66 Williams, Kaleb 1100 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
66 Williams, Kaleb 1101 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Legos/K'Nex Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
77 Enfield, Bracelynn 1123 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
100 Tew, Dallin 1150 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
100 Tew, Dallin 1151 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
103 Tew, Kimberly 1219 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Exhibit / Crafts / 40906: Junior Age 7-13 - Legos / K’Nex Original Design (Limit of 2)
71 Mangum, Michael 19 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
75 Schilling, Kaelyn 203 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
81 Bhend, Halle 725 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 879 Reserve Grand Champion Ceramics Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
100 Tew, Dallin 1152 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Legos/K'Nex Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
100 Tew, Dallin 1153 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
103 Tew, Kimberly 1222 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Exhibit / Crafts / 40907: Senior Age 14-18 - Legos / K’Nex From Kit (Limit of 2)
89 Lockhart, Rebecca 890 Purple *Grand Champion Legos/K'Nex Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Crops / 41000: Hard Red Winter Wheat - 1 Gallon Jar (Limit of 5)
31 Hooker, Truman 534 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41301: Knitting - Intermediate - Second and Third Year in Project (Limit of 2)
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 880 Purple *Grand Champion Knitting Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
89 Lockhart, Rebecca 891 Purple *Grand Champion Knitting Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41302: Knitting - Senior - Advanced - Beyond Third Year in Project (Limit of 2)
102 Ihrig, Ella 1181 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Knitting Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
102 Ihrig, Ella 1182 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41304: Crocheting - Beginner - First Year in Project (Limit of 2)
33 Gattshall, Linnea 133 Purple *Grand Champion Crocheting Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
33 Gattshall, Linnea 134 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41308: Needlework - Embroidery (Limit of 2)
89 Lockhart, Rebecca 892 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41312: Needlework - Quilting (Limit of 2)
8 McClung, Ashtin 498 Purple *Grand Champion Needlework Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41315: Needlework - Miscellaneous (Limit of 2)
99 Tew, Aleah 1126 Purple *Grand Champion Needlework Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Exhibit / Fiber Arts / 41316: Needlework - Other (Limit of 2)
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 881 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Floriculture / 41400: Annual Garden Flower - Cut Specimen, Single Stem (Limit of 10)
33 Gattshall, Linnea 135 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
33 Gattshall, Linnea 136 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
64 Owens, Aaron 327 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 342 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 343 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 344 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 345 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 346 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 347 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 348 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 349 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 350 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
80 Bhend, Harrison 665 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 729 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
31 Hooker, Truman 1272 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers