2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 1431
Results last updated at: 03/24/2019 8:02 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Dog Show / Dog Obedience / 40207: Graduate Novice (Limit of 1)
6 Berls, Christopher 980 Blue *Grand Champion Dog Novice Obedience, Class Champion Dog Graduate Novice Obedience Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Dog Show / Dog Rally / 40301: Level II Off Leash (Limit of 1)
16 Crow, Jarek 672 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Dog Rally Off Leash Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
15 Crow, Manten 691 Blue *Grand Champion Dog Rally Off Leash Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 40400: Junior Age 7-9 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
72 Mangum, Mickayla 42 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
75 Schilling, Kaelyn 199 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
7 Berls, Matthew 1013 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 40401: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
71 Mangum, Michael 96 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
38 Dechant, Caleb 295 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
16 Crow, Jarek 674 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
22 Craig, Serena 812 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
96 Berls, Mason 1001 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
99 Tew, Aleah 1112 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
100 Tew, Dallin 1141 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
76 Price, Gavin 1266 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Dog Show / Dog Showmanship / 40402: Senior Age 14-18 - Dog Showmanship (Limit of 1)
9 Jarrett, Keyly 281 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 301 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
8 McClung, Ashtin 470 Purple *Grand Champion Dog Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
15 Crow, Manten 689 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
6 Berls, Christopher 981 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
97 Berls, Ryan 991 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Exhibit / Aquarium Pets / 45400: Junior Age 7-13 - Aquarium Pets (Limit of 3)
71 Mangum, Michael 2 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Mangum, Mickayla 33 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
81 Bhend, Halle 708 Purple *Grand Champion Aquarium Pets Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 709 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Aquarium Pets Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
96 Berls, Mason 1005 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
101 Cousins, Mason 1163 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Exhibit / Art / 40500: Junior Age 7-13 - Graphic Art, Oil, Pencil and Charcoal (Limit of 4)
71 Mangum, Michael 3 White Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
71 Mangum, Michael 6 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Mangum, Mickayla 34 White Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Mangum, Mickayla 35 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Mangum, Mickayla 36 White Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
38 Dechant, Caleb 283 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
16 Crow, Jarek 685 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
81 Bhend, Halle 711 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 713 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
81 Bhend, Halle 714 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 883 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
88 Lockhart, Kerrek 884 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
99 Tew, Aleah 1113 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
99 Tew, Aleah 1114 Purple *Grand Champion Art Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
99 Tew, Aleah 1115 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
99 Tew, Aleah 1116 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
100 Tew, Dallin 1148 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
100 Tew, Dallin 1149 Purple Reserve Grand Champion Art Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
103 Tew, Kimberly 1256 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Exhibit / Art / 40501: Senior Age 14-18 - Graphic Art, Oil, Pencil and Charcoal (Limit of 4)
25 Vandiver, Sierra 167 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 308 Purple *Grand Champion Art Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 309 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Art Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Exhibit / Booths / 40600: Junior Age 7-13 - 4-H Project Booth (Limit of 3)
71 Mangum, Michael 7 Blue Reserve Grand Champion 4-H Project Booth Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
72 Mangum, Mickayla 38 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale