2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 1431
Results last updated at: 03/23/2019 1:24 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Rabbit / 45102: Senior Age 14-18 - Rabbit Showmanship (Limit of 1)
97 Berls, Ryan 997 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Rabbit Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Sheep / 45201: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Sheep Showmanship (Limit of 1)
19 Eslinger, Walker 157 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
34 Nemechek, Sarah 231 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
38 Dechant, Caleb 288 Blue *Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Sheep / 45202: Senior Age 14-18 - Sheep Showmanship (Limit of 1)
20 Eslinger, Hannah 161 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
36 Nemechek, Parker 205 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
37 Nemechek, Matthew 218 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
39 Dechant, Hannah 307 Blue *Grand Champion Sheep Showmanship Senior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
35 Nemechek, Jamie 1401 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45300: Junior Age 7-9 - Swine Junior Showmanship (Limit of 1)
28 Conger, Trayven 526 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
18 Barnes, Conley 589 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
60 Evert, Elly 613 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
54 Mills, Joseph 769 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
52 Whittington, Logan 771 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
53 Whittington, Brooklyn 789 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
26 Thomas, Casey 899 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
23 Goodwin, Chayton 917 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
65 Williams, Jacob 933 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
55 Martin, Rylea 946 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
47 Douglas, Tate 986 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
63 Fisher, Dani 1076 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
48 Dorn, Justin 1081 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
66 Williams, Kaleb 1099 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45301: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
19 Eslinger, Walker 158 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
61 Wolf, Ella 418 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
24 Wolf, Emily 423 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
64 Owens, Aaron 467 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
22 Craig, Serena 626 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
16 Crow, Jarek 766 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
46 Franz, Ashlyn 823 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
44 Franz, Logan 828 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Intermediate, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Swine Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
50 Dorn, Kaden 849 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
29 Spresser, Makalynn 861 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
62 Fisher, Braden 1018 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
30 Spresser, Maverick 1062 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
12 Loudon, Strid 1134 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Swine / 45302: Senior Age 14-18 - Swine Showmanship (Limit of 1)
20 Eslinger, Hannah 162 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 197 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 278 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
5 Wolf, Ethan 450 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
8 McClung, Ashtin 506 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
67 Coon, Trent 518 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
31 Hooker, Truman 531 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
17 Barnes, Aidan 596 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4 Artzer, Jade 604 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
15 Crow, Manten 751 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
45 Franz, Alexis 816 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
49 Dorn, Natalie 855 Blue *Grand Champion Swine Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
51 Bonner, Malynn 977 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
56 Sieck, Powell 1050 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers