2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 801-850 of 1431
Results last updated at: 03/23/2019 2:06 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Rabbit Fur / 44604: Normal Colored Fur (Limit of 1)
7 Berls, Matthew 1021 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Beef / 44800: Junior Age 7-9 - Beef Showmanship (Limit of 1)
75 Schilling, Kaelyn 202 Blue *Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
70 Quain, Jaylee 702 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
48 Dorn, Justin 1083 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Beef / 44801: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Beef Showmanship (Limit of 1)
27 Eckhardt, Billy 465 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
13 Peter, Witton 609 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
69 Quain, Jared 696 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
46 Franz, Ashlyn 822 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
44 Franz, Logan 827 Blue *Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
50 Dorn, Kaden 848 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
12 Loudon, Strid 1133 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Beef / 44802: Senior Age 14-18 - Beef Showmanship (Limit of 1)
67 Coon, Trent 517 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
14 Peter, Evan 611 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
45 Franz, Alexis 815 Blue *Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Senior, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
49 Dorn, Natalie 854 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
68 Bateman, Zane 903 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
56 Sieck, Powell 1051 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Beef Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
58 Sieck, Peyton 1065 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
57 Sieck, Peri 1069 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
91 Stasser, Levi 1086 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Goat / 44900: Junior Age 7-9 - Goat Showmanship (Limit of 1)
28 Conger, Trayven 523 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
18 Barnes, Conley 588 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
26 Thomas, Casey 896 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
23 Goodwin, Chayton 920 Blue *Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Goat / 44901: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Goat Showmanship (Limit of 1)
19 Eslinger, Walker 156 Blue *Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Intermediate, Tri-State Royal Champion Participant Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
21 Hill, Katelynn 159 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
24 Wolf, Emily 424 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
27 Eckhardt, Billy 466 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
13 Peter, Witton 607 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
22 Craig, Serena 642 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
16 Crow, Jarek 765 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
29 Spresser, Makalynn 860 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
30 Spresser, Maverick 1060 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
12 Loudon, Strid 1135 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
11 Sibley, Thor 1166 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Goat / 44902: Senior Age 14-18 - Goat Showmanship (Limit of 1)
20 Eslinger, Hannah 160 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 196 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 275 Blue *Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
8 McClung, Ashtin 505 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
31 Hooker, Truman 530 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Goat Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
17 Barnes, Aidan 595 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
15 Crow, Manten 748 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
10 Sibley, William 1168 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Poultry / 45000: Junior Age 7-9 - Poultry Showmanship (Limit of 1)
18 Barnes, Conley 844 Purple *Grand Champion Poultry Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
26 Thomas, Casey 901 Red Reserve Grand Champion Poultry Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Poultry / 45001: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Poultry Showmanship (Limit of 1)
33 Gattshall, Linnea 581 Purple *Grand Champion Poultry Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Poultry / 45002: Senior Age 14-18 - Poultry Showmanship (Limit of 1)
15 Crow, Manten 752 Purple *Grand Champion Poultry Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Rabbit / 45100: Junior Age 7-9 - Rabbit Showmanship (Limit of 1)
7 Berls, Matthew 1022 Blue *Grand Champion Rabbit Showmanship Junior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Rabbit / 45101: Intermediate Age 10-13 - Rabbit Showmanship (Limit of 1)
96 Berls, Mason 1008 Blue *Grand Champion Rabbit Showmanship Intermediate Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
4-H Livestock / Showmanship Rabbit / 45102: Senior Age 14-18 - Rabbit Showmanship (Limit of 1)
6 Berls, Christopher 985 Blue *Grand Champion Rabbit Showmanship Senior Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H