2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 651-700 of 1431
Results last updated at: 01/23/2019 10:01 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Market Goat / 44100: Market Goat [Minimum 50 Pounds] (Limit of 4)
13 Peter, Witton 605 Blue 5th *Rate of Gain Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
15 Crow, Manten 624 Red 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
22 Craig, Serena 630 Red 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
16 Crow, Jarek 764 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
29 Spresser, Makalynn 857 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
26 Thomas, Casey 894 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
26 Thomas, Casey 895 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
23 Goodwin, Chayton 918 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
23 Goodwin, Chayton 919 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
30 Spresser, Maverick 1043 Red 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
12 Loudon, Strid 1129 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
11 Sibley, Thor 1165 Red 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
10 Sibley, William 1167 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
18 Barnes, Conley 1400 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Market Sheep / 44200: Market Sheep [90-165 Pounds] (Limit of 4)
20 Eslinger, Hannah 149 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
19 Eslinger, Walker 154 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
36 Nemechek, Parker 204 Blue 3rd *Rate of Gain Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
37 Nemechek, Matthew 217 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
34 Nemechek, Sarah 229 Red 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
35 Nemechek, Jamie 251 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
35 Nemechek, Jamie 252 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
38 Dechant, Caleb 289 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Sheep, Reserve Grand Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
38 Dechant, Caleb 290 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
38 Dechant, Caleb 291 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
38 Dechant, Caleb 292 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 302 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 303 Blue 1st *Grand Champion Market Sheep, Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 304 Blue 1st *Home Grown Market Sheep, Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
39 Dechant, Hannah 305 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Sheep Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Market Swine / 44300: Market Swine [220-300 Pounds] (Limit of 4)
20 Eslinger, Hannah 150 Blue 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
19 Eslinger, Walker 155 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
62 Fisher, Braden 164 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
63 Fisher, Dani 166 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 194 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 195 Red 9th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 276 Red 11th *Rate of Gain Market Swine Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 277 Red 9th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
2 Conger, Chase 322 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
2 Conger, Chase 323 Red 9th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
59 Conger, Kya 324 Red 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
59 Conger, Kya 325 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 392 Red 8th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
64 Owens, Aaron 393 Red 8th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
61 Wolf, Ella 394 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
24 Wolf, Emily 421 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
5 Wolf, Ethan 451 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Swine Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
54 Mills, Joseph 468 Red 10th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
54 Mills, Joseph 469 Red 8th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
8 McClung, Ashtin 502 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
8 McClung, Ashtin 503 Red 8th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale