2018 Northwest Kansas District Free Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 1431
Results last updated at: 01/23/2019 10:39 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Livestock / Bucket Calf / 43700: Bucket Calf (Limit of 1)
33 Gattshall, Linnea 576 Blue *Grand Champion Bucket Calf Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
29 Spresser, Makalynn 858 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
4-H Livestock / Dairy Goat / 43900: Junior Doe 0-6 Months (Limit of 2)
22 Craig, Serena 627 Blue 1st Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
22 Craig, Serena 632 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Dairy Goat / 43902: Yearling Doe 12-24 Months (Limit of 2)
22 Craig, Serena 633 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
22 Craig, Serena 634 Blue 1st Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Dairy Goat / 43903: Senior Doe 24-36 Months (Limit of 2)
22 Craig, Serena 638 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
22 Craig, Serena 639 Blue 1st Class Champion Dairy Goat, Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Dairy Goat / 43904: Senior Doe 36 Months Plus (Limit of 2)
22 Craig, Serena 640 Blue 1st *Grand Champion Dairy Goat, Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
22 Craig, Serena 641 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Dairy Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
4-H Livestock / Market Beef / 44000: Market Beef [Minimum 1,050 Pounds] (Limit of 4)
62 Fisher, Braden 165 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
27 Eckhardt, Billy 454 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
67 Coon, Trent 507 Blue 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
14 Peter, Evan 602 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
13 Peter, Witton 603 Blue 1st *Rate of Gain Market Beef, Class Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
69 Quain, Jared 695 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Beef, Reserve Grand Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
70 Quain, Jaylee 701 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Sunflower 4-H
45 Franz, Alexis 820 Blue 1st *Grand Champion Market Beef, Class Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
46 Franz, Ashlyn 821 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
44 Franz, Logan 826 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
50 Dorn, Kaden 845 Blue 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
50 Dorn, Kaden 846 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
49 Dorn, Natalie 851 Red 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
68 Bateman, Zane 902 Blue 2nd *Home Grown Market Beef, Reserve Class Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
56 Sieck, Powell 1049 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
58 Sieck, Peyton 1053 Red 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
57 Sieck, Peri 1066 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Beef Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
48 Dorn, Justin 1082 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
91 Stasser, Levi 1085 Blue 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
12 Loudon, Strid 1128 Blue 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
4-H Livestock / Market Goat / 44100: Market Goat [Minimum 50 Pounds] (Limit of 4)
21 Hill, Katelynn 146 Red 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
21 Hill, Katelynn 147 Red 6th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
20 Eslinger, Hannah 148 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
19 Eslinger, Walker 153 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 192 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
25 Vandiver, Sierra 193 Red 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 273 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
9 Jarrett, Keyly 274 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
24 Wolf, Emily 420 Red 7th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
31 Hooker, Truman 453 Blue 1st *Grand Champion Market Goat, Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
27 Eckhardt, Billy 456 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
27 Eckhardt, Billy 458 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
8 McClung, Ashtin 499 Blue 1st *Home Grown Market Goat, Class Champion Market Goat, Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
8 McClung, Ashtin 499 Blue 2nd *Home Grown Market Goat, Class Champion Market Goat, Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
8 McClung, Ashtin 500 Blue 1st Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
28 Conger, Trayven 521 Blue 4th Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
18 Barnes, Conley 586 Red 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
17 Barnes, Aidan 597 Blue 2nd Reserve Class Champion Market Goat Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
17 Barnes, Aidan 598 Blue 3rd Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
14 Peter, Evan 601 Red 5th Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale