2018 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 1601
Results last updated at: 02/23/2019 4:59 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1310: 22 Rifle Jr
95 Zimbelman, Addison 346 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1311: 22 Rifle Int
96 Zimbelman, Tucker 349 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1312: 22 Rifle Sr
134 Zapien, VinAxle 689 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1320: Outdoor Skills Display Int
111 Leibli, Kaylen 400 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1321: Outdoor Skills Display Sr
114 Leibli, Kelsey 423 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1328: Archery Stand Alone Jr
201 Smeins, Bryce 814 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Tally Ho
4-H Exhibits / Sportfishing / 1414: Reel in the Fun Stand Alone Int
22 Atwood, Jon 44 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Veterinary Science / 108: On the Cutting Edge Int
174 Wright, Alyssa 609 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2502: Painting and Printing Int
52 Alcaraz, Quincy 165 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2503: Painting and Printing Sr
180 Morehead, Gwyne 645 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2505: Graphic Design Int
106 Fretwell, Haleigh 385 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2507: Sketch Crossroads Jr
51 Solano, Estrella 163 Red Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2508: Sketch Crossroads Int
64 Ontiveros, Kaylene 216 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
174 Wright, Alyssa 610 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Visual Arts / 2509: Sketch Crossroads Sr
180 Morehead, Gwyne 646 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Welding / 1019: Stick Welding Sr
83 Watters, Darren 289 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Wildlife / 1508: Managing in a World with You and Me Int
174 Wright, Alyssa 611 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2401: Measuring Up Jr
55 Porter, Drake 172 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2402: Measuring Up Int
56 Porter, Remington 173 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2411: Finishing Up Int
102 Pearson, Dakota 370 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Woodworking / 2412: Finishing Up Sr
136 Goebel, Kezia 513 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3501: Sr Beef Showmanship
92 Chapman, Tamara 323 White 3rd Fremont
100 Lawson, Dixon 367 Blue 1st Grand Champion Fremont
196 French, Macy 801 Red 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3502: Int Beef Showmanship
25 Bridges, William (Mikey) 57 Yellow 5th Fremont
112 Jordan, Tyler 402 Pink 4th Fremont
113 Wyatt, Bailey 406 White 3rd Fremont
124 Adamic, Madeline 458 Blue 1st Grand Champion Fremont
204 Adamic, Jadyn 869 Red 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Fremont By Chance
Beef / Beef Showmanship / 3503: Jr Beef Showmanship
53 Lawson, Abigail 168 Red 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Fremont
191 Grisenti, Gage 747 Blue 1st Grand Champion Fremont By Chance
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3101: Cow & Calf Breeding Beef
112 Jordan, Tyler 404 Blue 2nd Fremont
113 Wyatt, Bailey 408 Blue 1st Fremont
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3102: Cow Breeding Beef
112 Jordan, Tyler 403 Blue 2nd Fremont
113 Wyatt, Bailey 407 Blue 1st Fremont
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3105: Summer Yearling Heifer Breeding Beef
81 Heintzelman, Nathan 356 Blue 2nd Fremont
191 Grisenti, Gage 746 Blue 1st Reserve Grand Champion Fremont By Chance
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3106: Jr Yearling Heifer Breeding Beef
92 Chapman, Tamara 324 Blue 1st Grand Champion Fremont
204 Adamic, Jadyn 870 Red 2nd Fremont By Chance
Beef / Breeding Beef / 3122: Bred by 4-H / FFA Breeding Beef
81 Heintzelman, Nathan 1875 Red 8th Fremont
191 Grisenti, Gage 1876 Blue 5th Fremont
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3132: Bred by 4-H / FFA Dairy Cattle
196 French, Macy 803 Blue 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3301: Jr Calf Dairy Cow
196 French, Macy 802 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Special Touch Fremont Fremont Pioneers
209 Elliott, Broxton 883 Blue 1st Champion, Grand Champion Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3302: Sr Calf Dairy Cow
209 Elliott, Broxton 882 Blue 1st Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Dairy Cow / 3303: Jr Yearling Dairy Cow
175 Wort, MaKayla 618 Blue 1st Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Beef / Dairy Cow Showmanship / 3401: Sr Dairy Cow Showmanship
175 Wort, MaKayla 619 Red 2nd Reserve Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
196 French, Macy 804 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
Beef / Dairy Cow Showmanship / 3403: Jr Dairy Cow Showmanship
209 Elliott, Broxton 884 Blue 1st Champion Fremont Four Mile
Beef / Market Beef / 3121: Bred by 4-H / FFA Market Beef
26 Hoxie, Shelby 69 Red 7th Fremont