2018 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 101-150 of 1601
Results last updated at: 02/23/2019 4:42 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Exhibits / Heritage Arts / 3218: Quilting Unit 1 Sr
223 Hale, Thelma (TJ) 975 Red Special Touch Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Horseless Horse / 202: Horseless Horse Unit 1 Int
225 Smith, Elyse 982 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leadership / 1903: Leadership Road Trip Int.
184 Rankin, Xander 716 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leadership / 1907: Refining Leadership Skills
179 Watkins, Grace 642 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2001: Intro to Leathercraft and Stamping Jr
189 Dunn, Justin 744 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2002: Intro to Leathercraft and Stamping Int
184 Rankin, Xander 715 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2011: Adv Leather Carving Int
193 Simshauser, Kaylee 753 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Wetmore Wizards
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2015: Coloring and Shading Sr
195 French, Lyndsey 774 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Fremont Pioneers
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2017: Pictorial Carving Int
29 Mills, Daesha 155 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2018: Pictorial Carving Sr
134 Zapien, VinAxle 688 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2023: Creative Stamping Int
124 Adamic, Madeline 469 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Leathercraft / 2024: Creative Stamping Sr
120 Cauthron, Emily 449 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 805: Basic Model Rocketry Int
242 Riley, Trevor 1073 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Four Mile
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 806: Basic Model Rocketry Sr
68 Glover, Nicole 236 Blue Special Touch, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
190 Dunn, Colten 745 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Model Rocketry / 812: Adv Model Rocketry Sr
66 DeVries, Dane 225 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1201: Hiking Trails Jr
20 Wellborn, Brylee 24 Red Fremont
99 Heintzelman, Levi 363 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
154 Miller, Brett 927 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1202: Hiking Trails Int
19 Phillips, Kara 23 Red Fremont
96 Zimbelman, Tucker 348 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
102 Pearson, Dakota 371 Blue Fremont
145 Sanford, Sunshine 548 Blue Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
184 Rankin, Xander 717 Blue Fremont
197 Trujillo, Viola 805 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Rocky Mountain
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1203: Hiking Trails Unit 1 Sr
144 Sanford, Gage 544 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont Barbwire - N - Roses
4-H Exhibits / Outdoor Adventure / 1204: Camping Adventures Jr
226 Mannon, Kaleb 985 Blue Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2101: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Jr
128 Clark, Seth 478 Blue Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2102: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Int
52 Alcaraz, Quincy 164 Red Fremont
106 Fretwell, Haleigh 384 Red Fremont
224 Hale, Kellee 977 Red Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Photography / 2103: Focus on Photography Unit 1 Sr
65 DeVries, Samantha 222 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
66 DeVries, Dane 224 Blue Fremont
69 Glover, Victoria 239 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
107 Fretwell, Robert 387 Blue Fremont
114 Leibli, Kelsey 422 Blue Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Robotics and Engineering / 907: Robots on the Move Jr
98 McQueen, Drake 606 Blue Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
226 Mannon, Kaleb 986 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2303: One Scrapbooking Page Sr
118 Liptrap, Sarah 446 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
182 Enstrom, Amanda 692 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2306: Two Page Layout Sr
118 Liptrap, Sarah 447 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, Unit Champion Fremont
182 Enstrom, Amanda 693 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2309: Scrapbook Album Sr
182 Enstrom, Amanda 694 Blue Grand Champion, Special Touch, Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Scrapbooking / 2311: Card Making Sr
69 Glover, Victoria 243 Blue Unit Reserve Champion Fremont
182 Enstrom, Amanda 695 Blue Unit Champion Fremont Creative Kids
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1301: Archery Jr
23 Mueller, Brayden 130 Red Fremont
150 Freeland, Evelyn 697 Blue Unit Champion Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1303: Archery Sr
83 Watters, Darren 288 Red Fremont
160 Cruz-Racette, Aspen 973 Red Special Touch Fremont
4-H Exhibits / Shooting Sports / 1307: Shotgun Jr
23 Mueller, Brayden 46 Red Fremont