2018 Fremont County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 651-700 of 1601
Results last updated at: 02/23/2019 4:42 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Open Floriculture / Artistic Arrangement / 1406A: Potted Plants Adult Amateur
327 Lindley-Brunn, Virginia 1854 1st
328 Brunn, Helena 1855 3rd
Open Floriculture / Artistic Arrangement / 1407A: Promise of New Beginnings Adult Amateur
374 Thompson, Joyce 1819 4th
400 Rothenbucher, Patricia 1825 1st
375 Richardson, Mary 1845 2nd
397 Davis, Linda 1864 3rd
Open Floriculture / Artistic Arrangement / 1408A: Fairy Garden Adult Amateur
374 Thompson, Joyce 1820 4th
374 Thompson, Joyce 1821 2nd
376 Zielinski, Ann 1833 1st
251 Chess, Debbie 1862 3rd
Open Floriculture / Artistic Arrangement / 1408J: Fairy Garden Junior
252 Sluder, Bailey 1856 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1450A: Largest Sunflower Adult Amateur
394 Mohr, Monica 1811 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1457A: Daisies, Coreopsis 3 Stems Adult Amateur
397 Davis, Linda 1863 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1458A: Daisies, Gaillardia 3 Stems Adult Amateur
375 Richardson, Mary 1846 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1459A: Daisies, Gloriosa 3 Stems Adult Amateur
376 Zielinski, Ann 1834 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1463A: Gladiolus 1 Spike Adult Amateur
386 Adamic, Ted 1857 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1466A: Daylily 1 Stem Adult Amateur
375 Richardson, Mary 1847 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1469A: Marigolds Small 3 Blooms Adult Amateur
376 Zielinski, Ann 1835 1st
386 Adamic, Ted 1858 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1470A: Pansies 3 Stems Adult Amateur
374 Thompson, Joyce 1822 2nd
376 Zielinski, Ann 1836 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1471A: Petunias Single 3 Stems Adult Amateur
394 Mohr, Monica 1807 1st
376 Zielinski, Ann 1837 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1476A: Rose Miniature 1 Stem Adult Amateur
376 Zielinski, Ann 1838 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1477A: Rose Shrub Adult Amateur
375 Richardson, Mary 1848 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1479A: Zinnia Large 3 Blooms Adult Amateur
386 Adamic, Ted 1859 1st
386 Adamic, Ted 1860 2nd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1480A: Zinnia Small 3 Blooms Adult Amateur
394 Mohr, Monica 1812 2nd
375 Richardson, Mary 1849 1st
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1481A: Any Other Bloom That Has No Other Class Adult Amateur
394 Mohr, Monica 1808 1st
394 Mohr, Monica 1809 4th
376 Zielinski, Ann 1839 5th
375 Richardson, Mary 1850 2nd
386 Adamic, Ted 1861 3rd
Open Floriculture / Cut Flowers / 1483A: Morning Glories Miniature 1 Spray Adult Amateur
394 Mohr, Monica 1810 4th
374 Thompson, Joyce 1823 5th
376 Zielinski, Ann 1840 3rd
375 Richardson, Mary 1851 2nd
398 Valladares, Janelle 1852 1st
Open Fun / Pet Rock / 1500: Rocker Under 10
290 Ellis, Babriella 1297 5th
289 Brubaker, Adelyn 1298 4th
288 Brubaker, Adrianna 1299 Participation
273 Caldwell, Holly 1300 Participation
272 Caldwell, Riley 1304 3rd
382 DeJoy, Carlie 1376 2nd
329 Fisher, Taiya 1591 1st
Open Fun / Pet Rock / 1501: Rocker 10 to 18
62 Brubaker, Tristan 1296 2nd Fremont
266 Ontiveros, Carlene 1611 1st
Open Fun / Pet Rock / 1503: Rocker 30 to 65
271 Caldwell, Kathrine 1233 1st
Open Fun / Pet Rock / 1504: Rocker 66 to 109
280 Bishop, Vickey 1239 1st