2024 Allen County Indiana 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 2508
Results last updated at: 07/18/2024 9:58 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / 5. Beef Showmanship / Intermediate Showmanship (Grades 6-8)
142 Berning, Dakota 5128 1st Allen
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / 5. Beef Showmanship / Junior Showmanship (Grades 3-5)
145 Berning, Gracie 1705 4th Allen Marion BG's
217 Hockenberry, Jaxs 1969 2nd Allen Monroe Hustlers
222 Ott, Bentley 2039 Beef 3rd Place Showman Allen Eel River
222 Ott, Bentley 2039 1st Allen Eel River
336 Hadley, Raymond 5127 3rd Allen
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / 5. Beef Showmanship / Overall Master Showmanship (Previous Winner)
61 Paul, Dylan 425 Beef Overall Showman Allen Perry Boosters
61 Paul, Dylan 425 1st Allen Perry Boosters
106 Parker, Laney 897 Beef 2nd Place Showman Allen Clover Rovers
106 Parker, Laney 897 2nd Allen Clover Rovers
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / 5. Beef Showmanship / Senior Showmanship (Grades 9-12)
60 Brubaker, Evan 398 1st Allen Eel River
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / Dairy Beef Feeder Steers / Brown Swiss
243 Wells, Elizabeth 2346 2nd Reserve Champion Allen Perry Boosters
293 Cripps, Kyleigh 3123 1st Champion Allen Perry Boosters
336 Hadley, Raymond 3930 3rd Allen Sport Horse
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / Dairy Beef Feeder Steers / Holstein
4 King, Hailey 12 1st Allen Perry Boosters
91 Paul, Hallie 693 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
92 Paul, Alyvia 703 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
106 Parker, Laney 895 2nd Allen Clover Rovers
106 Parker, Laney 896 1st Allen Clover Rovers
135 Noll, Emma 1074 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
2 Jordan, Kalleigh 1272 2nd Allen Perry Boosters
161 NOLL, Ella 1373 5th Allen Perry Boosters
202 Shannon, Lucia 1860 2nd Allen Blue Ribbons
217 Hockenberry, Jaxs 1970 1st Allen Monroe Hustlers
219 Reider, Brantley 2018 4th Allen Monroe Hustlers
222 Ott, Bentley 2044 2nd Allen Eel River
243 Wells, Elizabeth 2353 4th Allen Perry Boosters
245 Wells, Olivia 2406 4th Allen Perry Boosters
236 Brubaker, Charles 2489 4th Allen Eel River
266 Chester, Ashlynn 2637 4th Allen Monroe Hustlers
267 Stone, Breydon 2650 3rd Allen Monroe Hustlers
269 Stone, Lindsay 2687 4th Allen Monroe Hustlers
293 Cripps, Kyleigh 3115 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
294 Dafforn, Danica 3120 1st Allen Eel River
294 Dafforn, Danica 3124 2nd Allen Eel River
294 Dafforn, Danica 3128 1st Allen Eel River
293 Cripps, Kyleigh 3130 1st Allen Perry Boosters
312 Fink, Wyatt 3465 2nd Allen Monroe Hustlers
316 DeBolt, Jorja 3513 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
316 DeBolt, Jorja 3515 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
318 Kuhn, Sarah 3561 2nd Allen Eel River
232 King, Landen 3819 1st Allen Perry Boosters
61 Paul, Dylan 3850 3rd Allen Perry Boosters
335 Hadley, Ashleigh 3975 4th Allen Sport Horse
340 Shank, Mary 4134 1st Allen Perry Boosters
325 Malcolm, Makenna 4498 2nd Allen Eel River
316 DeBolt, Jorja 4999 4th Allen
Beef and Dairy Beef Cattle / Dairy Beef Feeder Steers / Jersey
219 Reider, Brantley 2017 1st Champion Allen Monroe Hustlers
227 Thaxton, Braylee 2124 4th Allen Monroe Hustlers
315 Fink, Eleanor 3489 3rd Allen Monroe Hustlers