Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse / Games / Y112001: Horse - Key Race - Senior | ||||||||
286 | Schoeder, Kinsey | 3826 | Red | Dakota | Good Neighbors 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Games / Y113001: Horse - Jumping Figure 8 - Junior | ||||||||
59 | Lauterbach, Katie | 408 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
189 | Rowan, Lucas | 1576 | Red | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
108 | Kleffman, Kira | 2840 | Red | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | |||
312 | Urbach, Juliana | 3053 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
285 | Carmody-Schoeder, Olivia | 3813 | White | Dakota | Good Neighbors 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Games / Y114001: Horse - Jumping Figure 8 - Senior | ||||||||
34 | Bartholomew, Kyra | 216 | Blue | Dakota | Good Neighbors 4-H Club | |||
43 | Malecha, Alison | 306 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
104 | Fredrickson, Ellie | 703 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
170 | Giesler, Evie | 1420 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
191 | Blustin, Anastasia | 1632 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
192 | Blustin, Ilan | 1635 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
257 | Kulander, Hannah | 2319 | Red | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
310 | Urbach, Jenavieve | 2702 | Red | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
343 | Behrendt, Bethany | 2994 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
286 | Schoeder, Kinsey | 3830 | Red | Dakota | Good Neighbors 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Horse Related Educational Exhibit / L010010: Horse Related Educational Exhibit, Gr. 3-5 | ||||||||
45 | Donnelly, Madelyn | 328 | Blue | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Horse Related Educational Exhibit / L010011: Horse Related Educational Exhibit, Gr. 6+ | ||||||||
260 | McEllistrem, Elsa | 2276 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
310 | Urbach, Jenavieve | 3150 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
384 | Ackerman, Violet | 4323 | Blue | Dakota | ||||
Horse / Horse Training / Y017001: Horse - Training Step 1 | ||||||||
312 | Urbach, Juliana | 3103 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
Horse / Horse Training / Y017002: Horse - Training Step 2 | ||||||||
312 | Urbach, Juliana | 3104 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
Horse / Horse Training / Y017003: Horse - Training Step 3 | ||||||||
83 | Owen-Elvestad, Arabella | 603 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
83 | Owen-Elvestad, Arabella | 605 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
310 | Urbach, Jenavieve | 3123 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
Horse / Horse Training / Y017004: Horse - Training Step 4 | ||||||||
83 | Owen-Elvestad, Arabella | 604 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
310 | Urbach, Jenavieve | 2710 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
Horse / Horseless Horse / L010012: Horseless Horse Educational Exhibit, Gr. 3-5 | ||||||||
151 | Scheglowski, Vera | 1225 | Blue | Dakota | Undecided - please contact me - Dakota County | |||
Horse / Horseless Horse / L010013: Horseless Horse Educational Exhibit, Gr. 6+ | ||||||||
2 | Wilder, Megan | 1 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Green Hearts 4-H Club | |||
2 | Wilder, Megan | 2 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Green Hearts 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Horseless Horse / Y005001: Horseless Horse Skills, Gr. 3-5 | ||||||||
151 | Scheglowski, Vera | 1224 | Blue | Dakota | Undecided - please contact me - Dakota County | |||
242 | Ostlie, Aubry | 2154 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Horseless Horse / Y005002: Horseless Horse Skills, Gr. 6+ | ||||||||
2 | Wilder, Megan | 3 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Green Hearts 4-H Club | |||
291 | Jackson, Adilynn | 2517 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
225 | Deplazes, Lucas | 3347 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Interview / Y030001: Horse Interview - Grades 3-5 | ||||||||
45 | Donnelly, Madelyn | 329 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
122 | Marthaler, Emery | 909 | Blue | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | |||
238 | Miller , Carlee | 2108 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
242 | Ostlie, Aubry | 4324 | Blue | Dakota | ||||
Horse / Interview / Y030002: Horse Interview - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
108 | Kleffman, Kira | 749 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
225 | Deplazes, Lucas | 3349 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | ||
384 | Ackerman, Violet | 3603 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Interview / Y030003: Horse Interview - Grades 9+ | ||||||||
2 | Wilder, Megan | 5 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Green Hearts 4-H Club | |||
104 | Fredrickson, Ellie | 694 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
260 | McEllistrem, Elsa | 2277 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
343 | Behrendt, Bethany | 3007 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
Horse / Miniature / Y020001: Horse Miniature Trail - Grades 9+ | ||||||||
144 | Simpson, Grace | 2060 | Blue | Dakota | Top Notchers 4-H Club | |||
310 | Urbach, Jenavieve | 2703 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
343 | Behrendt, Bethany | 2976 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
Horse / Miniature / Y020002: Horse Miniature Trail - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
189 | Rowan, Lucas | 1577 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County |