Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 03: American - Hen; female fowl 1 yr old and older | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 60 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
183 | Ferrett, Gethsemane | 1168 | 2nd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 04: American - Pullet; female fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
144 | Whitlock, Eliza | 1601 | 4th | Ten Sleep FFA | ||||
119 | Clark, Olivia | 1839 | 3rd | |||||
120 | Clark, Tylee | 1840 | 2nd | |||||
137 | Norman, Brooklynn | 2373 | 1st | |||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 08: Asiatic - Cockerel; male fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 55 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 56 | 2nd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 09: Asiatic - Hen; female fowl 1 yr old and older | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 62 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
38 | Shaffer, Victoria | 2624 | 2nd | |||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 14: Continental - Cockerel; male fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 57 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 15: Continental - Hen; female fowl 1 yr old and older | ||||||||
38 | Shaffer, Victoria | 331 | 2nd | South Flat Juniors 4-H Club | ||||
119 | Clark, Olivia | 1838 | 1st | |||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 16: Continental - Pullet; female fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 58 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 21: English - Hen; female fowl 1 yr old and older | ||||||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 214 | 2nd | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 267 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
183 | Ferrett, Gethsemane | 1169 | 3rd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
183 | Ferrett, Gethsemane | 1171 | 4th | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 22: English - Pullet; female fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 59 | 2nd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 211 | 5th | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 213 | 3rd | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
181 | Larson, Sage | 1351 | 4th | Renegades 4-H Club | ||||
139 | Norman, Payton | 1846 | 1st | |||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 28: Mediterranean - Pullet; female fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 209 | 3rd | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 210 | 2nd | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
144 | Whitlock, Eliza | 1602 | 1st | Ten Sleep FFA | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 31: Other Breeds - Cock; male fowl 1 yr and older | ||||||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 212 | 6th | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
38 | Shaffer, Victoria | 327 | 5th | South Flat Juniors 4-H Club | ||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 328 | 1st | Best of Show Poultry | Chief Washakie FFA | |||
183 | Ferrett, Gethsemane | 1170 | 3rd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
212 | Beamer, Isabella | 1576 | 4th | Washakie | Renegades 4-H Club | |||
102 | Tapia, Ava | 1811 | 2nd | Renegades 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 33: Other Breeds - Hen; female fowl 1 yr old and older | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 63 | 2nd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 86 | 3rd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 87 | 4th | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
38 | Shaffer, Victoria | 332 | 5th | South Flat Juniors 4-H Club | ||||
183 | Ferrett, Gethsemane | 1167 | 1st | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Poultry / Standard Poultry / 34: Other Breeds - Pullet; female fowl less than 1 yr old | ||||||||
4 | Haun, Ryder | 64 | 4th | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
22 | Robbins, Trenton | 365 | 1st | Renegades 4-H Club | ||||
149 | Norman, Royce | 963 | 3rd | Ten Sleep Sage Stompers 4-H Club | ||||
157 | Norman, Shayna | 978 | 2nd | Ten Sleep Sage Stompers 4-H Club | ||||
Youth - Rabbits / 4-H Rabbit Showmanship / 22: Senior Rabbit Showmanship (14 & Over) | ||||||||
38 | Shaffer, Victoria | 330 | 1st | Grand Champion Senior Rabbit Showman | South Flat Juniors 4-H Club | |||
Youth - Rabbits / 4-H Rabbit Showmanship / 24: Junior Rabbit Showmanship (8, 9, 10) | ||||||||
97 | Rollema, Chloe | 567 | 3rd | Roadrunners 4-H Club | ||||
191 | Murphy, Arrow | 1282 | 2nd | Reserve Champion Junior Rabbit Showman | Washakie | Ten Sleep Sage Stompers 4-H Club | ||
194 | Murphy, Bear | 1283 | 1st | Grand Champion Junior Rabbit Showman | Washakie | Ten Sleep Sage Stompers 4-H Club | ||
Youth - Rabbits / FFA Rabbit Showmanship / 07: FFA Rabbit Showmanship | ||||||||
29 | Shaffer, Olivia | 131 | 1st | Grand Champion FFA Rabbit Showman | Chief Washakie FFA | |||
166 | Draper, Breanna | 1009 | 2nd | Reserve Champion FFA Rabbit Showman | Chief Washakie FFA | |||
Youth - Rabbits / Four-Class Breeds / 072: Himalayan - Senior Buck (6 Months & Older) | ||||||||
166 | Draper, Breanna | 1010 | 1st | Chief Washakie FFA | ||||
Youth - Rabbits / Four-Class Breeds / 074: Holland Lop - Senior Doe (6 Months & Older) | ||||||||
97 | Rollema, Chloe | 568 | 1st | Best of Show Rabbit | Roadrunners 4-H Club | |||
Youth - Rabbits / Four-Class Breeds / 076: Holland Lop - Senior Buck (6 Months & Older) | ||||||||
191 | Murphy, Arrow | 1244 | 1st | Washakie | Ten Sleep Sage Stompers 4-H Club |