2023 Carver County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1599
Results last updated at: 09/25/2023 3:24 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Aerospace
6 Pederson, Holden 24 Blue Carver Carver Coyotes
79 Muehlenhardt, Oliver 508 Blue Carver Youngwood
161 Zelinski, Logan 1361 Blue Honorable Mention Carver New Horizons
131 Heldt, Brayden 1898 Blue Carver New Horizons
130 Heldt, Will 1905 Blue Reserve Champion Carver New Horizons
271 Traver, Samson 2312 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
272 Traver, Silas 2315 Yellow Carver Busy Beavers
158 Traver, Vyctor 2728 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
201 Traver, Rosella 2748 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
318 Jewison, Evan 2797 Blue Champion Carver New Horizons
383 Zabel, Zachary 3420 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Agronomy / Agriculture Technology
336 Ische, Mason 3011 Blue Carver Youngwood
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Agronomy / Corn
162 Hesse, Andrew 1371 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Busy Beavers
261 Zellmann, Devin 2211 Blue Carver Youngwood
278 Lewis, Owen 2379 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
285 Michels, Jayden 2458 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Youngwood
158 Traver, Vyctor 2737 Red Carver Busy Beavers
201 Traver, Rosella 2753 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
328 Hesse, Oliver 2887 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
78 Muehlenhardt, Miles 3023 Blue Carver Youngwood
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Agronomy / Forages
162 Hesse, Andrew 1372 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
285 Michels, Jayden 2457 Blue Carver Youngwood
328 Hesse, Oliver 2888 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Busy Beavers
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Agronomy / Small Grains
131 Heldt, Brayden 1901 Blue Carver New Horizons
284 Michels, Kendra 2467 Blue Champion Carver Youngwood
158 Traver, Vyctor 2738 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Agronomy / Soybeans
162 Hesse, Andrew 1373 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
261 Zellmann, Devin 2213 Blue Carver Youngwood
286 Michels, Caleb 2459 Blue Carver Youngwood
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Child & Family Development
176 Boersma, Natalie 1491 Blue Champion Carver Mayer Riverside
178 Boersma, McKinleigh 1503 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Mayer Riverside
327 Rodenz, Erica 2953 Blue Carver Carver Coyotes
368 Peterson, Isaac 3407 Blue Carver
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Consumer Education and Money Management
185 Euken, Mollie 1597 Blue Reserve Champion Carver Sugar City
349 Arps, Nora 3194 Blue Champion Carver New Horizons
- Static (General Projects) / Static - All Classes / Crafts
6 Pederson, Holden 25 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Carver Coyotes
25 Swingle, Isabel 205 Blue Carver Pleasant Valley
37 Byrd, Tuuli 281 Blue Carver Sugar City
53 Rademacher, Isaac 365 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
54 Rademacher, Madelyn 372 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
58 Kranz, Avery 391 Blue Carver Youngwood
58 Kranz, Avery 392 Blue Honorable Mention Carver Youngwood
59 Kranz, Brooke 403 Blue Carver Youngwood
59 Kranz, Brooke 404 Blue Carver Youngwood
90 Ebert , Riley 621 Blue Carver Busy Beavers
92 Mayers, Vivian 663 Blue Carver Circle C
95 Thomas, Halle 684 Blue Carver Circle C
95 Thomas, Halle 685 Blue Carver Circle C
110 Watua, Nekesa 858 Blue Carver Mayer Riverside
110 Watua, Nekesa 859 Blue Champion Carver Mayer Riverside