2023 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 76
Results last updated at: 12/08/2023 6:53 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Static / Performing Arts / Non-Performance Based - Grades 6-8
1397 Casey, Camryn 2026 Purple Scott Shakopee Super Seekers
1511 Anderson, Whitney 2178 Blue Pope Busy Beavers
2677 Nelson, Jordan 3928 Blue Becker Happy Hillside
Static / Performing Arts / Non-Performance Based - Grades 9+
2255 Anderson, Rebekah 3287 Blue Anoka Independent - Anoka County
2298 Griese, Zoe 3344 Purple Anoka Cloverleaf
Static / Performing Arts / Performance Based - Grades 6-8
115 Vetsch, Mackenzie 68 Blue Morrison Lucky Clovers
217 Lenning, Natalee 216 Blue Redwood Lamberton Leprechauns
351 Winkelmann, Mavri 401 Blue Redwood Lamberton Leprechauns
421 Miller, Madalyn 500 Blue Rice Warsaw Willing Workers
452 Willson, Abigail 553 Blue Hennepin Hennepin Heelers 4-H Club
543 Hadash, Drew 690 Blue Wright FarSide 4-Hers
562 Renwick, Mickaela 720 Blue Pennington Silverton
918 Pundsack, Kelli 1277 Blue Stearns Pelican Peak
1097 Rasche, Ellie 1597 Blue Jackson LaCrosse Loyal Workers
1178 Douah, Alaia 1710 Blue Hubbard Hubbard Prairie Dogs
1179 Douah, Madeleine 1711 Blue Hubbard Hubbard Prairie Dogs
1214 Ohm, Kimberly 1766 Blue Hubbard Independent - Hubbard County
1292 Dohrn, Millie 1881 Red Wabasha West Albany Winners
1423 Harren, Henry 2057 Blue Roseau North Star
1479 Hunter, Mya 2131 Blue Olmsted Eyota Wonder Workers
1725 Karlgaard, Elizabeth 2504 Blue Otter Tail - West 4-H Unlimited
1832 Loock, Carlie 2641 Blue Freeborn Conger 4-H Club
1923 Skiba, Abigail 2773 Blue Isanti Wild River Pioneers
2322 Rauschendorfer, Arthur 3373 Blue Meeker Dassel Lamplighters
2560 Mursu, Charlotte 3723 Blue Otter Tail - East Heinola Hustlers
2779 Athmann, Caleb 4008 Blue Mille Lacs Blue Hill Heroes
2947 Gergen, Noah 4224 Blue Carver New Horizons
3472 Mellema, Morgan 5037 Blue Beltrami Frohn Willing Workers 4-H Club
3475 Mellema, Wendy 5040 Blue Beltrami Frohn Willing Workers 4-H Club
3556 Crouley, Ashlyne 5177 Blue Dakota Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club
3631 Huss, Brady 5293 Blue Dakota 4Ever Green 4-H Club
3724 Zweber, Hannah 5568 Blue Dakota Empire Rockets 4-H Club
4063 Ranzenberger, Owen 6017 Blue Houston Caledonia Rockets
Static / Performing Arts / Performance Based - Grades 9+
272 Schwaba, Seamus 280 Blue Winona Winona River City
284 Nelson, Kamea 297 Blue Winona Lewiston Helping Hands & Hearts
447 Jermstad, Sophia 547 Blue Hennepin Champlin Champs 4-H Club
564 Schultz, Mica 724 Blue Pennington Kratka
664 Shafer, Veronica 888 Purple Wright Willing Workers
671 Nienow, AJ 895 Blue Todd A-1 4-H Club
883 Yarke, Cora 1212 Blue Stearns Breezy Pines
1095 Bartel, Abby 1595 Blue Kanabec Quamba Crusaders
1645 Barth, Caleb 2378 Blue Fillmore Harmony Helping Hands
1760 Cudnik, Rose 2547 Blue Kittson Halma Ideal
1859 Brown, Isabelle 2670 Blue Freeborn Riceland 4-H Club
1887 Johnson, Noah 2707 Blue Isanti Independent - Isanti County
2043 Kinsinger, Brianna 2963 Blue Rock Magnolia Juniors 4-H Club
2075 Dahler, Chase 3017 Blue Benton Cornerstone Clovers
2179 Skare, Kenneth 3164 Blue Olmsted High Forest Chippewa Champions
2188 Roberts, Brady 3180 Blue Benton Green Acres
2309 Meed, Karina 3357 Blue Meeker Koronis Eager Beavers