2023 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 69
Results last updated at: 12/08/2023 6:22 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / Poultry - Judging Contest - Ages 14-19 on Jan 1 of current year
462 Ellison, Brianne 570 Green Pennington Happy Acres
551 Hennen, Dylan 706 Green Wright FarSide 4-Hers
557 Olsonawski, Briley 716 Green 10th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Pennington Steiner
563 Kazin, Erica 728 Green 1st Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Wright Willing Workers
592 Zoller, Samantha 767 Green Pennington Steiner
629 Neumann, Natalie 835 Green 6th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Wright FarSide 4-Hers
744 Savage, Noah 1015 Green Sherburne Refuge Rangers
886 Arvig, Claire 1224 Green 3rd Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Stearns Pelican Peak
887 Arvig, Lynn 1228 Green 9th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Stearns Pelican Peak
992 Wiechman, Lily 1390 Green 7th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Stearns Pelican Peak
994 Wiechman, Naomi 1392 Green 2nd Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Stearns Pelican Peak
1007 Fairbanks, Waylon 1419 Green Chisago Almelund All Stars
1044 Lewis, Caleb 1493 Green Chisago Whispering Pines
1066 Selin, Savannah 1543 Green Chisago Whispering Pines
1077 Weinand, Miriam 1566 Green Chisago Whispering Pines
1503 Arndt, Mahrya 2177 Green Sibley High Island Clovers
1548 Gilbertson, Cody 2229 Green Sibley Blazin' West Stars
1570 Lagerwall, Faith 2260 Green Sibley Blazin' West Stars
1887 Johnson, Noah 2706 Green Isanti Independent - Isanti County
1904 Lenzmeier, Ella 2737 Green Isanti Wild River Pioneers
1990 Bureau, Martin 2895 Green Olmsted Interstate Hi-Flyers
1435 Bureau, Christopher 2897 Green Olmsted Interstate Hi-Flyers
2564 Drees, Lydia 3721 Green 4th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Mower Enterprise 4-H Club
2569 Drees, Reuben 3733 Green Mower Enterprise 4-H Club
2595 Hecimovich, Hannah 3772 Green Mower Rock Solid 4-H Club
3917 Hartman, Ellen 5808 Green Le Sueur Country Clovers
1663 Dahl, Heiden 7297 Green Fillmore
1660 Johnson, Elias 7299 Green Fillmore
2162 Donnay, Emma 7309 Green Meeker
2160 Donnay, Ellie 7310 Green Meeker
699 Wagner, Cameron 7312 Green 8th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Wright
511 Berg, Gwyneth 7315 Green Wright
2057 Wolkerstorfer, Hailey 7317 Green Isanti
3361 Brown, Gavin 7318 Green Beltrami
2913 Buckentin, Callie 7319 Green Carver
2914 Buckentin, Lacey 7320 Green Carver
3374 Haas, Annabelle 7321 Green Beltrami
1974 Buer, Breven 7322 Green Meeker
598 Kremer, Charlie 7323 Green Wright
3658 Mueller, Macy 7324 Green Dakota
524 Moeller, Aidan 7325 Green Blue Earth
2355 Nash, Tyler 7326 Green St. Louis - North
3662 Newberg, Savannah 7327 Green 5th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Senior Dakota
1251 Tebben, Cameron 7328 Green Chippewa
3705 Terry, Alexander 7329 Green Dakota
3557 Crouley, Caitlin 7331 Green Dakota
1879 Gemmill, JD 7332 Green Isanti
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / Poultry - Judging Contest - Under age 14 on Jan 1 of current year
543 Hadash, Drew 692 Green 5th Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate Wright FarSide 4-Hers
746 Smeby, Jake 1020 Green Sherburne Refuge Rangers
1002 Davies, Caedan 1413 Green 3rd Place - Poultry Judging Contest - Intermediate Chisago Independent - Chisago County