Fair Logo

2023 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 80
Results last updated at: 06/21/2024 10:02 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Livestock Encampment Options / Poster - Poultry or Rabbit / Poultry Poster
124 Ellingson, Katrina 86 Blue Wadena Pine Cone 4-H Club
546 Hadash, Ivan 695 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Wright FarSide 4-Hers
596 Kovacs, Lucia 774 Purple Wright FarSide 4-Hers
613 Marquette, Elizabeth 807 Purple Wright Willing Workers
614 Marquette, Hannah 809 Purple Wright Willing Workers
615 Marquette, Isaac 811 Blue Wright Willing Workers
618 Marquette, Samuel A. 823 Blue Wright Willing Workers
759 Burnham, Madilynn 1041 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Clay Oakmound
988 Langworthy, Abram 1385 Blue Blue Earth Amboy Area Adventurers
1003 Langworthy, Evelynn 1402 Blue Blue Earth Amboy Area Adventurers
1057 O'Dell, Emelia 1526 Blue Chisago Mavericks
1083 Weinand, Therese 1576 Red Chisago Whispering Pines
1213 Fritz, Trevor 1765 Blue Rice Wheatland Wheaties
1289 Bakken, Cayden 1878 Blue Otter Tail - West Grove Lake 4-H
1293 Holstrom, Claire 1885 Purple Otter Tail - West Amor
1306 Bakken, Ean 1897 Blue Otter Tail - West Grove Lake 4-H
1360 Danielson, Rachel 1969 Blue Otter Tail - West Oscar Trondhjem
1590 Holstrom, Stella 2301 Purple Otter Tail - West Amor
1729 Pease, Jordan 2509 Blue Fillmore Root River Rabbits
1730 Pease, Cale 2510 Blue Fillmore Root River Rabbits
1731 Pease, Raelynn 2511 Reserve Champion Educational Poster Fillmore Root River Rabbits
1803 Olson, Alyssa 2605 Blue Freeborn Hayward 4-H Club
1873 Berg, Beau 2686 Red Clearwater Jack Pine Pals
1987 Yanish, Gabriel 2884 Blue Meeker Forest City Livewires
2053 Waldvogel, Kaylynn 2979 Blue Clearwater Leon Ramblers
2242 Magedanz, Nora 3269 Blue Meeker Valley Victors
2303 Lemke, Gretta 3348 Purple Meeker Valley Victors
1777 Schuhmacher, Lauren 3394 Blue Freeborn
2403 Smith, Amy 3462 Reserve Champion Educational Poster Mower Southside 4-H Club
2564 Drees, Lydia 3718 Blue Mower Enterprise 4-H Club
2569 Drees, Reuben 3729 Blue Interview Finalist Mower Enterprise 4-H Club
2595 Hecimovich, Hannah 3768 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Mower Rock Solid 4-H Club
2975 Jaschke, Elise 4266 Blue Beltrami Rural Ranchers
2976 Jaschke, Adeline 4267 Blue Beltrami Rural Ranchers
2977 Jaschke, Gavin 4268 Blue Beltrami Rural Ranchers
3220 Pearson, Lilla 4599 Blue Carver Waconia Whiz Kids
3541 Lee, Oliver 5154 Purple Goodhue Aspelund Ever-Readies
3374 Haas, Annabelle 5179 Blue Beltrami
3375 Haas, Madelyn 5181 Blue Beltrami
3492 Wells, Lillyanna 5186 Blue Beltrami
4235 Finnell, Maverick 6263 Blue McLeod Lynn Hustlers
4253 Nelson, Charlie 6291 Red McLeod Glencoe Jr Pioneers
279 Zickrick, Candy 6367 Purple Winona
1731 Pease, Raelynn 6386 Blue Fillmore
1730 Pease, Cale 6387 Blue Fillmore
1729 Pease, Jordan 6388 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Fillmore
4318 Hogg, Gracyn 6389 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Wright
4319 Elkins, Sophie 6390 Blue Mower
3765 Jensen, Anika 6394 Blue Martin
3720 Marroquin Balderas, Samuel 6395 Reserve Champion Promotional Poster Martin