Fair Logo

2023 4-H at the Minnesota State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 106
Results last updated at: 06/18/2024 5:16 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Club Expressive Arts / Share-The-Fun / Share-The-Fun - Regular Encampment
183 Hovland, Logan 173 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
185 Lehrer, Livia 175 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
191 Lehrer, Wylie 181 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
194 Olson, Kyler 186 Green Red Lake 4-H Hands On After The Bell - Red Lake Falls
196 Olson, Layne 188 Green Red Lake 4-H Hands On After The Bell - Red Lake Falls
197 Shulstad, Hayden 190 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
198 Shulstad, Hudson 192 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
199 Warne, Amelia 194 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
362 Knott, Lilyana 414 Green Red Lake Huot Hustlers
372 Bandzuch, Augustine 426 Green Wright Willing Workers
373 Kazin, Austin 428 Green Wright Willing Workers
437 Velishek, Colton 527 Green Rice Wheatland Wheaties
438 Velishek, Graham 528 Green Rice Wheatland Wheaties
439 Velishek, Maxwell 529 Green Rice Wheatland Wheaties
442 Winget, Balin 532 Green Rice Wheatland Wheaties
444 Winget, Haldan 537 Green Rice Wheatland Wheaties
486 Bandzuch, Bernadette 600 Green Wright Willing Workers
498 Bandzuch, Domonic 614 Green Wright Willing Workers
499 Bandzuch, Josephine 616 Green Wright Willing Workers
515 Cooper, Logan 638 Green Wright Willing Workers
563 Kazin, Erica 727 Green Wright Willing Workers
566 Kittok, Charlie 732 Green Wright Willing Workers
567 Kittok, Josh 733 Green Wright Willing Workers
632 Otto, Kate 843 Green Wright Willing Workers
642 Pekuri, Ginny 853 Green Wright Willing Workers
643 Pekuri, Nora 854 Green Wright Willing Workers
650 Russek, Wells 864 Green Wright Willing Workers
657 Shafer, Gavin 878 Green Wright Willing Workers
661 Shafer, Natasha 885 Green Wright Willing Workers
664 Shafer, Veronica 890 Green Wright Willing Workers
678 Stegemann, Hannah 908 Green Wright Willing Workers
698 Tonsberg, Moriah 931 Green Wright Willing Workers
820 Droogsma, Britta 1123 Green Wright Willing Workers
821 Droogsma, Darin 1124 Green Wright Willing Workers
822 Droogsma, Kiah 1125 Green Wright Willing Workers
823 Droogsma, Maria 1126 Green Wright Willing Workers
825 Jungroth , Ivey 1128 Green Wright Albion Aces
826 Kittok, Matt 1129 Green Wright Willing Workers
827 Logelin, Adelyn 1130 Green Wright Willing Workers
830 Stegemann, Charlie 1134 Green Wright Willing Workers
831 Tasche, Naomi 1135 Green Wright Willing Workers
835 Castle, Christoper 1145 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
836 Castle, Becca 1147 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
837 Dorow, Gage 1149 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
838 Dorow, Kodiak 1151 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
839 Heinz, Caleb 1154 Green Lake of the Woods Independent Members - Lake of the Woods County
841 Sopkowiak, Abigail 1156 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
842 Sopkowiak, Alyssa 1158 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
844 Sopkowiak, Jacob 1161 Green Lake of the Woods Lucky Clover
1183 Berg, Winston 1715 Green Wright Willing Workers