2018 Asotin County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2401-2450 of 3252
Results last updated at: 09/21/2018 10:13 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Adult and Senior Citizens 19 years and over / 08: Painted Rocks
628 ROSS, DEBBIE 4359 Z Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Adult and Senior Citizens 19 years and over / 09: Other
608 FEIL, JACKIE 4267 Blue
613 MARTIN, STEVE 4310 Blue
613 MARTIN, STEVE 4313 Red
625 REEVES, ELAINE 4345 a Blue
625 REEVES, ELAINE 4346 a Blue
629 FERRELL, HOLLY 4362 Z Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Teenage 13 to 18 years / 02: Acrylic
521 McDonough, Alexandra 3445 Blue Sweepstakes, Top of Class Asotin
521 McDonough, Alexandra 3446 Blue Asotin
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Youth 12 and under / 02: Acrylic
433 Mackleit, Hayden 4103 Blue Asotin
433 Mackleit, Hayden 4104 Red Asotin
527 Nichols, Claire 4119 Blue Asotin
517 Henderson, Sophie 4157 Blue
516 Kanooth, Savannah 4175 Red
594 ISLEY, FAITH 4194 X Red
595 ISLEY, TEGAN 4211 Red
604 OCKWELL, WYATT 4226 Blue
605 OCKWELL, COLESON 4227 Red
605 OCKWELL, COLESON 4228 Red
605 OCKWELL, COLESON 4229 Red
602 SCHLEE, JOSIE 4232 Z Blue
601 SCHLEE, JACOB 4238 C Red
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Youth 12 and under / 03: Watercolor
582 LARREAU, GALLOWAY 4121 Blue
581 LARREAU, REMY 4135 Blue
596 BERG, JOANNA 4217 Red
496 Sheppard, Jensyn 4230 Blue Top of Class
202 Weber, David 4255 Z Blue Top of Class Asotin
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Youth 12 and under / 06: Mixed Mediums
597 COOK, CALEB 4220 Blue
602 SCHLEE, JOSIE 4233 Z Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Youth 12 and under / 08: Painted Rocks
515 Kanooth, Eli 4166 Blue
516 Kanooth, Savannah 4174 Blue Top of Class
514 Kanooth, Micah 4257 V Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Paintings Youth 12 and under / 09: Other
518 Larreau, Honorae 4138 Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Sculpture Adults and Senior Citizens 19 years and older / 01: Sculpture
626 FELKINS, CHRIS 4347 Z Blue Top of Class
626 FELKINS, CHRIS 4348 Z Blue
626 FELKINS, CHRIS 4349 Z Blue
626 FELKINS, CHRIS 4350 Z Blue
Open Class Fine Arts / Sculpture Youth 12 and under / 01: Sculpture
582 LARREAU, GALLOWAY 4123 Red
518 Larreau, Honorae 4141 Red
Open Class Fine Arts / Sculpture Youth 12 and under / 02: Dough
515 Kanooth, Eli 4168 Red
514 Kanooth, Micah 4259 V Blue Top of Class
Open Class Fine Arts / Sculpture Youth 12 and under / 03: Other
517 Henderson, Sophie 4159 Blue
Open Class Homemade Wine Liqueur Beer / Homemade Liqueurs Adults 21 and over / 01: Cream Liqueurs
583 MULLINS, STEVE 3995 Blue Top of Class
Open Class Homemade Wine Liqueur Beer / Homemade Liqueurs Adults 21 and over / 04: Other
584 WITTERS, MEL 3996 Red
Open Class Homemade Wine Liqueur Beer / Homemade Wine Adults 21 and over / 02: Red Wine Sweet
587 MULLINS, ARLENE 4017 Blue Top of Class
588 SINNER, AUDREY 4035 Z Red
588 SINNER, AUDREY 4036 Z Red
564 COX, CHRIS 4094 X Red Asotin
Open Class Homemade Wine Liqueur Beer / Homemade Wine Adults 21 and over / 04: White Wine Sweet
587 MULLINS, ARLENE 4016 Red
Open Class Homemade Wine Liqueur Beer / Homemade Wine Adults 21 and over / 07: Other
570 Mullins, Jim 3878 Huckleberry Wine Red