2018 Asotin County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 3252
Results last updated at: 07/20/2018 3:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H and FFA Equine / Equine Judging Contest / FFA
158 Derting, Kassie 1019 Horse judging Blue 1st Clarkston FFA
397 Spinelli, Racheal 2695 Blue Asotin Clarkston FFA
389 Murphy, Holly 2806 Blue Asotin Asotin FFA
362 Tedder, Makayla 2810 Blue Asotin Asotin FFA
80 Bowers, Tess 3842 Blue
237 Sanford, Jolee 3843 Blue Asotin
144 Elben, Samantha 3844 Blue Asotin
66 Soderberg, Juliet 3845 Blue
110 Clovis, Cassandra 3846 Blue
64 clark-hall, kalysta 3847 Blue
79 New, Brianna 3848 Blue
192 Taylor, Raelee 3849 Blue
195 Forgey, Shelby 3850 Blue
167 Bittle, Katelyn 3851 Red
432 Larsen, Megan 3852 Red Asotin
4-H and FFA Equine / Equine Judging Contest / Junior
7 Betts, Alli 36 Alli Red Asotin Range Riders
4-H and FFA Equine / Equine Judging Contest / Senior
8 Betts, Jessi 55 Blue 1st Asotin Range Riders
208 Green, Macy 1120 Chestnut Quarter Horse Red Asotin Range Riders
283 Connor, Nicole 3841 Blue Asotin
4-H and FFA Equine / Figure 8 Stake Race / FFA
158 Derting, Kassie 1012 Stake race Red Clarkston FFA
195 Forgey, Shelby 1220 White Asotin FFA
397 Spinelli, Racheal 2675 Blue Grand Champion Asotin Clarkston FFA
362 Tedder, Makayla 2816 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Asotin FFA
4-H and FFA Equine / Figure 8 Stake Race / Intermediate
19 Petty, Kayleen 1405 Blue Grand Champion Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
281 Gayton, Cierra 1608 Red Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
49 Prichard, Trynity 1862 White Asotin Bits N Spurs
400 Stout, Breana 2302 White Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
401 McDougall, Shelby 2304 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Bits N Spurs
178 Hooley, Journey 2545 4h horse show classes White Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
468 Dalosto, Ahveigh 2852 x Blue Asotin Equine Addiction
4-H and FFA Equine / Figure 8 Stake Race / Junior
7 Betts, Alli 30 Savannah Blue Grand Champion Asotin Range Riders
143 Sanders, Rhyann 810 8 Blue Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
210 Sheppard, Berklie 1140 Deuce White Asotin Animal Crackers
363 Dietrich, Nevaeh 3015 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
4-H and FFA Equine / Figure 8 Stake Race / Senior
8 Betts, Jessi 49 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Range Riders
144 Elben, Samantha 794 8 stake Blue Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
208 Green, Macy 1114 Chestnut quarter horse White Asotin Range Riders
287 Patchett, Erica 1650 White Asotin Bits N Spurs
389 Murphy, Holly 2794 Figure 8 Red Asotin Range Riders
473 Jackson, Lyvia 2900 Buckskin gelding named Colorado Blue Grand Champion Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
4-H and FFA Equine / International Flag Race / FFA
158 Derting, Kassie 1017 Flags Red Clarkston FFA
195 Forgey, Shelby 1224 Blue Asotin FFA
397 Spinelli, Racheal 2693 Blue Grand Champion Asotin Clarkston FFA
362 Tedder, Makayla 2820 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Asotin FFA
4-H and FFA Equine / International Flag Race / Intermediate
19 Petty, Kayleen 1409 Blue Grand Champion Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
281 Gayton, Cierra 1613 Blue Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
49 Prichard, Trynity 1864 Blue Asotin Bits N Spurs
401 McDougall, Shelby 2311 White Reserve Grand Champion Asotin Bits N Spurs
400 Stout, Breana 2332 Red Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers
178 Hooley, Journey 2552 Red Asotin Rough Riding Rustlers