2018 Asotin County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 451-500 of 3252
Results last updated at: 09/21/2018 10:44 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 01: 4-H JUNIORS
419 Leavitt, Ella 2381 Blue 3rd Asotin Country Time
436 Ausman, Abby 2637 White Asotin Animals R Us
442 Ausman, Stone 2640 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
457 Brown, Talum 2733 Blue Asotin Country Time
43 Brown, Avery 3888 Blue 4th Asotin
10 Lucas, Daniella 3889 Blue 5th Asotin
370 Siegler/Conklin, Spencer 3890 Blue Asotin
234 McMillan, Leyton 3891 Blue Asotin
343 Moss, Cooper 3892 Red Asotin
352 Stewart, Jacob 3893 Red Asotin
465 McKeirnan, Ryker 3894 Red Asotin
347 Moss, Blake 3895 Red Asotin
346 Hendrickson, Victoria 3896 Red Asotin
321 Smith, Ellie 3897 White Asotin
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 02: 4-H INTERMEDIATE
22 Triplett, Loghan 196 White Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
37 Blunt, Kameron 264 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
38 Blunt, Zaid 266 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
51 Combs, Ryann 305 Blue Asotin Country Time
273 Simmons, Raine 1529 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
240 Inzunza, Diego 1542 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
276 Browne, Caylie 1554 Blue Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
277 Browne, Cady 1562 Blue Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
300 Sanford, Lacee 1739 Blue 2nd Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
317 Fleishman, Raylie 1857 Blue Asotin Country Time
327 Dodson, Danica 1931 White Asotin Ramblers 4-H
375 Hays, Rylan 2181 Blue Asotin Think Outside the Hog
377 Paine, Ava 2186 White Asotin Think Outside the Hog
378 McIntosh, Megan 2189 Red Asotin Think Outside the Hog
399 Renzelman, Chloe 2403 Blue Asotin Wild Hogs and a Side of Beef
261 Adams, Emily 2711 Red Asotin Think Outside the Hog
455 Brown, Payton 2724 Blue Asotin Country Time
366 Caldwell, Jacob 2845 Red Asotin Wild Hogs and a Side of Beef
28 Thornton, Deion 3898 White Asotin
320 Appleford, Haylee 3899 Blue 1st Top Of Class Asotin
304 Forgue, Waylon 3900 Blue 3rd Asotin
474 Ball, Carlie 3901 Blue 4th Asotin
54 Ziegler, Riley 3902 Blue 4th Asotin
33 Heimgartner, Mekaty 3903 Blue Asotin
23 Aarstad, Matthew 3904 Blue Asotin
467 Bonson, Gracie 3905 Red Asotin
391 Cassell, Kinley 3906 Red Asotin
319 Appleford, Hannah 3907 Red Asotin
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 03: 4-H SENIORS
14 Tenwick, Kerington 136 Red Asotin Animal Crackers
29 Bogar, Cortney 220 White Asotin Snake River 4-H
27 Andrews, Jaren 228 Blue Asotin Snake River 4-H
25 McKay, Ian 231 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
35 Blunt, Dawson 257 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
36 Blunt, Koby 261 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
31 Beck, Mikayla 775 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
175 Ziegler, Taylor 907 White Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club