2018 Asotin County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 451-500 of 3252
Results last updated at: 07/20/2018 3:50 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 4-H INTERMEDIATE
304 Forgue, Waylon 3900 Blue 3rd Asotin
474 Ball, Carlie 3901 Blue 4th Asotin
54 Ziegler, Riley 3902 Blue 4th Asotin
33 Heimgartner, Mekaty 3903 Blue Asotin
23 Aarstad, Matthew 3904 Blue Asotin
467 Bonson, Gracie 3905 Red Asotin
391 Cassell, Kinley 3906 Red Asotin
319 Appleford, Hannah 3907 Red Asotin
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 4-H JUNIORS
16 Ortiz, Beonka 118 Blue 2nd Asotin Animal Crackers
6 Triplett, Avery 197 Red Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
52 Combs, Ryle 310 Red Asotin Country Time
53 Thomas, Cooper 316 White Asotin Snake River 4-H
180 Dooley, Claire 923 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
198 Heath, Keegan 1034 Red Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
199 Heath, Savannah 1041 Blue Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
209 Casto, Brodee 1124 Blue Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
213 Sullivan, Brady 1156 Blue 1st Top Of Class Asotin Clarkston Critters
200 Franklin, Morgan 1206 White Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
228 Rowan, Colton 1287 Blue Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
278 Browne, Carly 1571 Red Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
312 Miller, Lee 1831 White Asotin Snake River 4-H
348 Kibbe, Kalyn 2001 Red Asotin Ramblers 4-H
350 Hammond, TJ 2015 Blue Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club
353 Lathrop, Maddison 2029 White Asotin Country Time
354 Miller, Abigail 2035 Blue Asotin Country Time
356 Miller, Josephine 2047 Red Asotin Country Time
357 Inzunza, Solana 2058 White Asotin Clarkston Critters
361 Bennett, Trapper 2076 Blue Asotin Blue Mountain Livestock
419 Leavitt, Ella 2381 Blue 3rd Asotin Country Time
436 Ausman, Abby 2637 White Asotin Animals R Us
442 Ausman, Stone 2640 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
457 Brown, Talum 2733 Blue Asotin Country Time
43 Brown, Avery 3888 Blue 4th Asotin
10 Lucas, Daniella 3889 Blue 5th Asotin
370 Siegler/Conklin, Spencer 3890 Blue Asotin
234 McMillan, Leyton 3891 Blue Asotin
343 Moss, Cooper 3892 Red Asotin
352 Stewart, Jacob 3893 Red Asotin
465 McKeirnan, Ryker 3894 Red Asotin
347 Moss, Blake 3895 Red Asotin
346 Hendrickson, Victoria 3896 Red Asotin
321 Smith, Ellie 3897 White Asotin
4-H and FFA Judging / 4-H Livestock Judging / 4-H SENIORS
14 Tenwick, Kerington 136 Red Asotin Animal Crackers
29 Bogar, Cortney 220 White Asotin Snake River 4-H
27 Andrews, Jaren 228 Blue Asotin Snake River 4-H
25 McKay, Ian 231 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
35 Blunt, Dawson 257 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
36 Blunt, Koby 261 Red Asotin Clarkston Critters
31 Beck, Mikayla 775 Red Asotin Snake River 4-H
175 Ziegler, Taylor 907 White Asotin Barnyard 4-H Club