2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4751-4800 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
523 Barstow, Trent 1977 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
522 Mullet, Hunter 1982 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
524 Mullet, Peyton 1987 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
531 Meshew, Addyson 2006 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
532 Meshew, Aeron 2008 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
533 VonAlmen, Gavin 2012 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
538 Riggenbach, Owen 2020 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
539 Riggenbach, Wyatt 2023 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
69 Ball, Gavin 2041 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
553 Petersen, Cole 2083 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
555 Brown, Meredith 2099 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
151 Gunkelman, Tim 2117 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
73 Gunkelman, Grace 2130 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
577 Clippinger, Jaxon 2216 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
580 Maier, Alissa 2223 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
589 Way, Garrett 2244 Lavender 1st 4th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
589 Way, Garrett 2244 Lavender 2nd 4th Overall Market Hog (Open), 6th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
602 Greer, Grace 2298 1st 1st Intermediate OME, Reserve Champion OME Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
601 Kinney, Noah 2299 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
591 Kinney, Isaac 2302 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
603 Greer, Luke 2303 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
605 Rupp, Jacob 2315 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
5 Tegtmeier, Kade 2344 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
623 Tegtmeier, Brock 2368 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
624 Tegtmeier, Cody 2371 5th Wayne Northwestern FFA
641 Lewis, Myra 2470 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
643 Lewis, Olivia 2479 Green Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
645 Workinger, Cody 2483 Lavender 1st 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 8th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
645 Workinger, Cody 2483 Lavender 2nd 5th Overall Market Hog (Open), 8th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
649 Workinger, Ethan 2505 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
649 Workinger, Ethan 2505 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
70 Boss, Brett 2563 Green Wayne Buckeye Bunch
666 Steidl, Conner 2608 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
669 Michaud, Micah 2615 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
678 Lawson, Kaden 2658 Purple 1st Division Champion Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
681 Lawson, Kayla 2705 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
689 Dotterer, Max 2732 3rd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
688 Reber, Derek 2734 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
692 Reber, Mackenzie 2753 3rd Wayne Basically Bovine
697 Connelly, Makenna 2765 Purple 1st 1st Junior OME, Division Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
699 Connelly, Addyson 2771 4th 3rd Junior OME Wayne Wrangler Kids
708 Morlock, Allison 2834 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
709 Morlock, Brandt 2845 4th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
710 Indorf, Cayden 2851 3rd Wayne Buckeye Bunch
712 Zimmerly, Tyler 2860 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2869 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
722 Martin, Megan 2887 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
726 Gadosik, Zoe 2911 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
734 Morlock, Dillon 2922 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
736 Rotolo, Connor 2940 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins