2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4701-4750 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:27 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
270 Carr, Cameron 847 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
271 Carr, Kaitlyn 855 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
272 Carr, Rebekah 862 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
278 Henry, Alexis 893 4th Wayne Valley College
326 Morrow, Madisyn 1137 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
327 Morrow, Peyton 1139 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
345 Hershberger, Kayla 1216 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
351 Amstutz, Elijah 1245 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
352 Amstutz, Cadence 1250 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
353 Amstutz, Kendall 1254 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
357 Leighty, Caitlyn 1266 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
359 Dudte, Delaney 1271 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
354 Shoup, Joel 1281 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
366 Scale, Caydence 1294 2nd 2nd Intermediate OME Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
371 Leach, Jace 1316 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
372 Cotton, Grady 1320 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
375 Ervin, Morgan 1329 Purple 1st Champion Market Hog (Open), Division Champion, Grand Champion Overall Market Hog Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
387 Beckett, Alex 1382 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
388 Beckett, Breanna 1386 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
389 Beckett, Miranda 1389 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
36 Rhodes, AJ 1502 Green Wayne Triway FFA
12 Rhodes, Sydney 1504 Green Wayne Triway FFA
421 Purdy, Kylee 1509 2nd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
423 Davis, Joshua 1522 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
430 Johnson, Bryce 1549 Purple 1st 3rd Intermediate OME, 3rd Overall Market Hog (Open), 5th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
434 Boatner, Trent 1565 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
441 Baker, Caleb 1587 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
442 Baker, Jacob 1588 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
443 Baker, Hannah 1590 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
449 Dever, Grant 1634 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
450 Buchholz, Grace 1635 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
458 Wolf, Kyia 1664 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
459 Wolf, Landon 1669 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
193 Franczek, Tatum 1673 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
461 Mannasmith, Kelsie 1711 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
463 Rohr, Jack 1718 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
464 Rohr, Wyatt 1720 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
476 Cochran, Audrey 1768 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
478 Bender, Kalie 1771 2nd Wayne Springville Cowpokes
479 Bender, Shane 1772 Green Wayne Springville Cowpokes
491 Boss, Annie 1831 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
492 Shane, Sydney 1834 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
504 Berry, Jadeyn 1878 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
504 Berry, Jadeyn 1878 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
506 Jester, Madison 1922 1st Wayne Wrangler Kids
507 Jester, Treyton 1927 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
509 Schafrath, Brian 1933 Green Wayne Carhart Kids
510 Amstutz, Megan 1947 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
514 Brookover, Ashlyn 1956 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
519 Barstow, Reese 1975 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins