2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4651-4700 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
980 Mariola, Vincy 4318 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
992 Shamp, Madelyn 4367 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
997 Crilow, Alivia 4417 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1000 Schmidt, Garrett 4425 4th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1009 Crilow, Reese 4494 5th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1016 Martell, Kaedon 4567 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1038 Schaffer, Connor 4730 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1060 Shamp, Mason 4754 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1073 Hanshaw, Ellie 4796 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1083 Grossniklaus, Owen 4825 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
626 Stull, Katie 4846 Purple 1st 10th Overall Market Hog, 1st Senior OME, Champion OME, Division Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1086 Mills, Dianne 4860 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
4 Strong, Rylie 4978 1st Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1128 Borton, Alex 5027 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1131 Borton, Arianna 5049 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1196 Hutton, Joey 5411 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1200 Murphy, Douglas 5419 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1198 Crilow, Lane 5420 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1220 Katanic, Trace 5587 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1277 O'Loughlin, Ava 5868 1st Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1278 O'Loughlin, Halie 5877 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1360 Shoup, Mallory 6385 4th Wayne Basically Bovine
Swine / Market Swine / 02: Market Hog
32 Melegari, Jordan 42 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
47 Slanczka, Colt 59 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
48 Gasser, Connor 66 Green Wayne WCSCC FFA
64 Winchell, Elaina 95 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
65 Garrison, Michael 97 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
83 Buckingham, Alexis 131 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
84 Abel, James 135 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
86 Gerhart, Morgan 139 Green Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
101 Underwood, Brett 193 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
105 Duplaga, Chloe 203 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
109 Rouse, Collin 222 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
110 DuPlaga, Lane 224 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
126 Hershey, Brooke 271 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
127 Ice, Sara 277 5th Wayne Basically Bovine
165 Bailey, Jo 435 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
174 Tarleton, Brooklynn 467 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
175 Morris, Nicholas 470 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
176 Beun, Tyler 472 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
184 Graber, Kyler 525 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
185 Graber, Krystian 531 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
199 Miller, Kolton 603 2nd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
200 Miller, Carter 609 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
208 Warren, Olivia 638 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
209 Dovala, Gianna 651 5th Wayne Buckeye Bunch
229 Krug, Cody 689 2nd Wayne Basically Bovine
87 Gerhart, Reagan 755 4th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
257 Brazis, Noah 782 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
258 Brazis, Sam 787 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors