2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4601-4650 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 01: Single Market Lamb
1190 Smith, Hannah 5362 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1193 Smith, Makayla 5401 2nd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5454 9th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1205 Wellert, Mary 5470 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
21 Wellert, Craig 5481 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1278 O'Loughlin, Halie 5897 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1282 Martin, Keaghan 6078 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1326 Wood, Austen 6184 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1337 Owens, Kayla 6255 3rd Wayne Valley College
192 Zollinger, Colt 6271 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
191 Zollinger, Boaz 6273 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
208 Warren, Olivia 6637 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
Sheep / Market Lambs / 02: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Lamb
47 Slanczka, Colt 61 1st Wayne Northwestern FFA
14 Noyes, Abigail 118 6th Wayne Norwayne FFA
18 Miller, Halle 156 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
94 Zemancik, Clara 166 9th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
100 Riggenbach, Jaden 190 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
102 Riggenbach, Jevan 199 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
149 Ingold, Ryder 343 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
150 Ingold, Tagen 346 7th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
184 Graber, Kyler 522 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
185 Graber, Krystian 527 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
208 Warren, Olivia 636 6th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
265 Marty, Kendra 829 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
267 Besancon, Abby 838 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
268 Besancon, Ava 841 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
270 Carr, Cameron 845 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
271 Carr, Kaitlyn 852 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
272 Carr, Rebekah 859 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
285 Emler, Sydney 917 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
296 Grosjean, Reilly 957 5th Wayne Valley College
336 Swain, Kirsten 1192 Red Wayne County Line Clovers
347 Daley, Elliott 1220 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
348 Daley, Olivia 1226 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
400 Clark, Gabe 1436 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
431 Johnson, Clay 1554 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
432 Johnson, Grant 1556 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
433 Johnson, Kylee 1558 Red Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
429 Snyder, Emily 1575 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
440 Snyder, Alexis 1578 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
24 Gilson, Elizabeth 1593 6th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
469 Clark, Ty 1729 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
475 Vodika, Morgan 1764 6th Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
488 Olszewski, Kyle 1850 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
489 Olszewski, Taylor 1853 1st Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Lamb Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
549 Opliger, Kaillie 2092 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
564 Yochheim, Amelia 2159 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
565 Yochheim, Maxwell 2163 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
571 Walenciak, Cole 2182 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
572 Walenciak, Luke 2196 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids