2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4601-4650 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 2:09 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
10 Feikert, McKayla 1603 Purple 1st 3rd Overall Market Hog, Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog, Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
452 Myers, Taylor 1642 Green Wayne Triway FFA
8 Johnson, Kate 1714 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
515 Knapp, Brayden 1958 Lavender 2nd 7th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Wrangler Kids
521 Barker, Logan 1979 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
526 Balyer, Brody 1993 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
542 Steiner, Adelynn 2027 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
77 Gasser, Caleb 2045 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
78 Gasser, Clara 2047 Red Wayne Wayne County Cousins
79 Gasser, Corbin 2050 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
554 Steiner, Solomon 2095 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
558 Yoder, Jaedyn 2106 5th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
564 Yochheim, Amelia 2160 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
565 Yochheim, Maxwell 2166 2nd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
574 Clippinger, Parker 2210 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
576 Clippinger, Brandt 2214 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
582 Grimes, Landon 2224 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
613 Geiser, Garrett 2317 5th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
648 Wilson, Hanna 2511 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
652 Sabine, Jackson 2546 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
674 Yungen, Cohl 2628 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
725 Boreman, Kirsten 2909 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
75 Morlock, Colby 2919 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
462 Pittenger, Bailey 2937 3rd Wayne Triway FFA
741 Elett, Amber 2966 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
742 Elett, Boyd 2973 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
744 Ramseyer, Tyler 2979 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
698 Aguirre, Jocelyn 3099 Green Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
769 Hackworth, Aidan 3110 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
770 Hackworth, Cameron 3112 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
22 Howman, Elizabeth 3123 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
778 McCoy, Madison 3154 3rd Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
705 Belmont, Maddex 3181 Green Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
794 Gill, Danny 3290 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
796 Gill, Derek 3298 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
809 Oldaker, Zoey 3353 Lavender 1st Division Reserve Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
809 Oldaker, Zoey 3353 Lavender 2nd Division Reserve Champion Wayne Congress 4-H Power
368 Wolf, Keenan 3436 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
822 Snyder, Marley 3461 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
826 Snyder, Gavin 3486 Green Wayne Milton Shamrocks
840 Moore, Dalen 3526 5th Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
843 Moore, Gibson 3543 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
841 Vaughn, Savannah 3552 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
844 Moore, Raelana 3558 3rd Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
845 Vaughn, Shelby 3596 Purple 1st Division Champion Wayne Wayne County Cousins
898 Pyle-Patterson, Austin 3970 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
925 Studer, Allison 4059 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
962 Riggenbach, Brielle 4236 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
969 Garver, Avery 4268 3rd Wayne Northwestern FFA
977 Mariola, Mia 4316 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide