2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4551-4600 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Southdown / 11: Yearling Ewe
24 Gilson, Elizabeth 1595 7th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
975 Watson, Molly 4321 8th Wayne Valley College
1028 Pittman, Carissa 4626 6th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1063 Strock, Hannah 4758 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
626 Stull, Katie 4839 1st Reserve Champion Southdown Wayne Congress 4-H Power
626 Stull, Katie 4839 2nd Reserve Champion Southdown Wayne Congress 4-H Power
26 Stull, Riley 5775 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1326 Wood, Austen 6209 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Swine / Market Swine / 01: Wayne County Born and Raised Market Hog
20 Wilson, Haley 26 Green Wayne Northwestern FFA
74 Martin, Bailey 112 Green Wayne Norwayne FFA
80 Marthey, Brienne 124 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
81 Kearney, Kelli 127 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
95 Simmons, Ellyssa 173 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
96 Simmons, Shane 179 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
97 Simmons, Blake 185 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
98 Melkey, Ben 186 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
123 West, Emma 261 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
125 Gaines, Lyla 269 5th Wayne Madisonburg Pioneers
15 Badger, Kyle 291 Purple 1st 3rd Senior OME, 4th Overall Market Hog, Division Champion, Reserve Champion Wayne County Born & Raised Market Hog Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
141 Badger, Kaleb 303 Lavender 2nd 9th Overall Market Hog, Division Reserve Champion Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
159 Stoll, Ethan 405 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
160 Bernadine, Kenedy 415 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
161 Cruz, Brendyn 421 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
162 Armstrong, Aaron 426 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
187 Bodager, Addison 540 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
188 Bodager, Aubrey 543 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
204 Widmer, Ivan 618 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
213 Wilhelmy, Austin 654 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
216 Alberts, Brett 656 Green Wayne Wrangler Kids
55 Wharton, Cole 668 3rd Wayne Wrangler Kids
85 Cherry, Madelyn 731 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
244 Cherry, Kaylee 733 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
245 Smith, Kelsee 735 4th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
247 White, Matthew 741 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
265 Marty, Kendra 834 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
302 Green, Hannah 995 Green Wayne Equitation Station
304 Green, Joseph 1001 5th Wayne Burbank Livestock
328 Zimmerman, Caleb 1153 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
331 Compston, Brooke 1164 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
333 Compston, Kaylee 1175 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
355 Wolf, Grace 1260 Green Wayne Wayne County Cousins
364 Werstler, Allaina 1291 4th Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
365 Arnold, Carson 1295 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
363 Troup, Nathaniel 1299 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
367 Arnold, Colton 1311 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
370 Arnold, Nicholas 1313 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
373 Beery, Grady 1323 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
385 Hankins, Tori 1378 Green Wayne Canaan Hoof & Hide
403 West, Maddy 1448 1st Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
27 Keener, Kendra 1513 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins