2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4501-4550 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Showmanship / 09: 8, 9 and 10 years old - first year showing
812 Wellert, Allison 6035 Green Wayne Cream Of The Crop
173 Frybarger, Carsyn 6559 10th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Showmanship / 10: Make-up Showmanship - 14-18 years old
265 Marty, Kendra 831 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
26 Stull, Riley 4842 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Showmanship / 11: Make-up Showmanship - 8-13 years old
96 Simmons, Shane 175 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
15 Badger, Kyle 296 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
359 Dudte, Delaney 3420 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1277 O'Loughlin, Ava 5871 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe / 10: Ewe Lamb
47 Slanczka, Colt 64 9th Wayne Northwestern FFA
15 Badger, Kyle 297 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
141 Badger, Kaleb 308 3rd Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
94 Zemancik, Clara 403 7th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
184 Graber, Kyler 521 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
208 Warren, Olivia 641 7th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
265 Marty, Kendra 832 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
279 McClure, Danina 885 8th Wayne Shear Genius
432 Johnson, Grant 1562 1st Champion Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe, Supreme Champion Ewe Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
433 Johnson, Kylee 1563 2nd Reserve Champion Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
440 Snyder, Alexis 1580 6th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
24 Gilson, Elizabeth 1597 10th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
571 Walenciak, Cole 2185 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
572 Walenciak, Luke 2199 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
631 Zimmerly, Caden 2442 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
647 Berry, Savannah 2500 9th Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
703 Wohlford, McKenzie 2802 6th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
812 Wellert, Allison 3360 10th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
838 Hyatt, Jagger 3540 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3565 9th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
663 Johnson, Morgan 3716 8th Wayne Country Strong
870 Brillhart, Ellie 3750 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
872 Brillhart, Maddilyn 3758 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
527 Sturgis, Margo 3792 1st Wayne Valley College
924 Grassbaugh, Justin 4048 8th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
988 Smith, Aidan 4354 10th Wayne Shear Genius
1148 Baltic, Adam 5173 1st Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1149 Baltic, Cooper 5185 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1156 Baltic, Maddie 5209 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1150 Baltic, Eli 5212 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1160 Clark, Karissa 5280 Green Wayne Valley College
21 Wellert, Craig 5484 7th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Slick Shorn Wether-type Ewe / 11: Yearling Ewe
47 Slanczka, Colt 65 2nd Wayne Northwestern FFA
647 Berry, Savannah 2502 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
663 Johnson, Morgan 3718 1st Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Southdown / 10: Ewe Lamb
18 Miller, Halle 152 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
24 Gilson, Elizabeth 1596 6th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
405 Shearer, Brynn 3652 1st Champion Southdown, Reserve Supreme Champion Ewe Wayne Valley College
975 Watson, Molly 4319 5th Wayne Valley College
1063 Strock, Hannah 4756 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
26 Stull, Riley 5774 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Sheep / Southdown / 11: Yearling Ewe
18 Miller, Halle 153 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins