2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 401-450 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dairy / Holstein / 04: Summer Yearling
75 Morlock, Colby 3896 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
908 Gilbert, Jamison 3907 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1077 Sidle, Audrey 4855 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1128 Borton, Alex 5016 3rd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
1147 Rupp, Carson 5180 6th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
626 Stull, Katie 5779 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Holstein / 05: Junior Yearling Heifer
75 Morlock, Colby 3895 6th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
734 Morlock, Dillon 3905 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4390 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
605 Rupp, Jacob 4573 2nd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
949 Rupp, Justin 4640 7th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1077 Sidle, Audrey 4852 5th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1313 Pannell, Madison 6062 8th Wayne Ewenique Critters
1028 Pittman, Carissa 6115 4th Wayne Ewenique Critters
Dairy / Holstein / 06: Winter Yearling Heifer
151 Gunkelman, Tim 2108 1st Junior Champion Holstein, Junior Supreme Champion Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
904 Gilbert, Jacoby 3889 6th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
945 Besancon, Brant 4230 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
949 Rupp, Justin 4643 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1178 Thut, Kirstyn 5330 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6034 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Holstein / 07: Senior Yearling Heifer
1187 Thut, Lauryn 5352 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Dairy / Holstein / 08: Junior 2 Year Old Cow
734 Morlock, Dillon 3902 4th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
994 Rupp, Madicyn 4387 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
605 Rupp, Jacob 4601 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6038 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Holstein / 09: Senior 2 Year Old Cow
601 Kinney, Noah 2293 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
75 Morlock, Colby 3893 3rd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
626 Stull, Katie 5780 1st Grand Champion Holstein, Reserve Senior Supreme Champion, Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Congress 4-H Power
26 Stull, Riley 5784 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Dairy / Holstein / 10: 3 Year Old Cow
949 Rupp, Justin 4648 1st Reserve Grand Champion Holstein, Reserve Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
949 Rupp, Justin 4648 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Holstein, Reserve Senior Champion Holstein Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1132 Hawvermale, Ashley 5122 Red Wayne Ewenique Critters
1326 Wood, Austen 6166 2nd Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Dairy / Holstein / 11: 4 Year Old Cow
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6052 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Holstein / 12: Aged Cow
605 Rupp, Jacob 4598 1st Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Dairy / Holstein / 13: Dry Cow
1159 Sugg, Brandon 6051 1st Wayne Wayne County Cousins
Dairy / Jersey / 01: Junior Heifer Calf
126 Hershey, Brooke 272 8th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
159 Stoll, Ethan 407 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
162 Armstrong, Aaron 422 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
186 Sundberg, Clara 538 Green Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
208 Warren, Olivia 643 2nd Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
323 Kendle, Mallory 1118 3rd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
328 Zimmerman, Caleb 1148 5th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
333 Compston, Kaylee 1168 6th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
446 Reynolds, Madigan 1681 4th Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
549 Opliger, Kaillie 2066 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
725 Boreman, Kirsten 2902 7th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1023 McLaughlin, Dugan 4589 9th Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1325 Walton, Myla 6134 10th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Dairy / Jersey / 02: Intermediate Heifer Calf
126 Hershey, Brooke 273 5th Wayne Cream Of The Crop