2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4401-4450 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / Showmanship / 18: 9 years old
801 Morrison, Jennah 3423 4th Wayne Wrangler Kids
824 Moore, Cheyenne 5828 3rd Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
1291 Carruth, Bryanna 6326 5th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
Rabbit / Showmanship / 19: Beginners 11 years and older - first time showing
243 Baker, Victoria 727 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
246 Stinemetz, Brooke 736 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
313 Harbert, Kylie 1051 2nd Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
341 Waers, Abigail 1210 Green Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
454 Moore, Allison 1650 4th Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
455 Moore, Mylah 1660 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
473 Grimes, Duncan 1752 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
657 Stoller, Heidi 2566 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
781 Symonds, Eliza 3175 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1113 Altland, Elizabeth 4977 5th Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
1336 Foster, Thomas 6250 Green Wayne Ewenique Critters
Rabbit / Showmanship / 20: Beginners 10 years old - first time showing
174 Tarleton, Brooklynn 465 Red Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1166 Gilbert, McKenna 5274 3rd Wayne County Line Clovers
1054 Pexa, Carina 5982 1st Wayne Boots and Spurs
350 Fish, Matt 6337 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Rabbit / Showmanship / 21: Beginners 8 and 9 years old - first time showing
106 Tenney, Charlie 212 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
167 Palker, Lexie 448 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
287 Vipperman, Kaizer 922 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
291 Baney, Cora 929 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
402 Hemming, Annette 1444 4th Wayne Valley College
412 Carson, Evanna 1474 5th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
457 Moore, Wyatt 1662 Green Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
474 Grimes, Trevor 1754 2nd Wayne Creek Side Clovers
483 Beam, Ethan 1787 Green Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
485 Yost, Samantha 2151 1st Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
572 Walenciak, Luke 2194 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
607 Stoller, Katie 2313 1st Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
481 Morrow-Curren, Addison 2445 Red Wayne Valley College
637 Bauman, Lauren 2456 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
658 Nolletti, Brooke 2569 Green Wayne Northwestern Neighbors
713 Neff, Lindsey 2863 3rd Wayne Baughman Guys & Gals
715 Zimmerly, Jenna 2877 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
1116 Gasser, Harley 5037 Green Wayne Springville Country Club
875 Mullen, Gabby 5059 2nd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
862 Tucker, Lucas 5283 Green Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1095 Swartzentruber, Taylor 5572 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1127 Skarl, Wyatt 5596 Green Wayne Creek Side Clovers
1230 Donnelly, Elaina 5698 Green Wayne County Line Clovers
1246 Geibel, Sara 5769 2nd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
1123 Morris, Sophie 5875 Green Wayne Pegasus
1298 Steiner, Laina 5989 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1302 Molnar, Kirsten 6023 4th Wayne Country Acres
986 Fink, Cora 6306 5th Wayne Milton Country Clovers
346 Fish, Leo 6336 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
Sheep / All Other Breeds, Meat / 10: Ewe Lamb
14 Noyes, Abigail 120 4th Wayne Norwayne FFA
202 Hiner, Cassandra 613 5th Wayne Shear Genius
405 Shearer, Brynn 3657 1st Champion All Other Breeds - Meat Wayne Valley College