2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4351-4400 of 5307
Results last updated at: 09/25/2018 1:36 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Sheep / Market Lambs / 03: Carcass Lamb
405 Shearer, Brynn 3650 5th Wayne Valley College
859 Johnson, Mason 3691 11th Wayne Country Strong
663 Johnson, Morgan 3714 11th Wayne Country Strong
202 Hiner, Cassandra 3747 11th Wayne Shear Genius
869 Daso, Landon 3761 11th Wayne Shenanigans
971 Maibach, Paige 4296 11th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
1055 Stillwagner, Nathan 4742 2nd Reserve Champion Carcass Market Lamb Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1150 Baltic, Eli 5194 4th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1148 Baltic, Adam 5196 11th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1149 Baltic, Cooper 5203 11th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1156 Baltic, Maddie 5207 11th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1041 Mosher, Jackalynn 5341 11th Wayne Shear Genius
1152 Vanzile, Angelena 5465 6th Wayne Boots and Spurs
1326 Wood, Austen 6207 11th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Natural Color / 10: Ewe Lamb
313 Harbert, Kylie 1047 4th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
673 Howman, Taylor 2625 2nd Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
859 Johnson, Mason 3688 1st Reserve Champion Natural Color Wayne Country Strong
859 Johnson, Mason 3688 2nd Reserve Champion Natural Color Wayne Country Strong
1028 Pittman, Carissa 4636 3rd Wayne Ewenique Critters
Sheep / Natural Color / 11: Yearling Ewe
673 Howman, Taylor 2627 1st Champion Natural Color Wayne Jefferson Pioneers
859 Johnson, Mason 3689 2nd Wayne Country Strong
Sheep / Oxford / 10: Ewe Lamb
527 Sturgis, Margo 3790 1st Reserve Champion Oxford Wayne Valley College
527 Sturgis, Margo 3790 2nd Reserve Champion Oxford Wayne Valley College
929 Mumaw, Eilee 4098 2nd Wayne Valley College
981 Watson, Hannah 4333 3rd Wayne Valley College
1326 Wood, Austen 6214 4th Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Oxford / 11: Yearling Ewe
527 Sturgis, Margo 3791 1st Champion Oxford Wayne Valley College
981 Watson, Hannah 4335 2nd Wayne Valley College
Sheep / Showmanship / 01: 17-18 years old
52 Dawson, Taylor 78 8th Wayne Northwestern FFA
184 Graber, Kyler 520 3rd Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
414 Sugg, Kiersten 1481 7th Wayne Wayne County Cousins
721 Leckrone, Kale 2894 5th Wayne Valley College
928 Bair, Jessie 4091 6th Wayne Wrangler Kids
1063 Strock, Hannah 4760 2nd Wayne Smithville Simmer & Sew
452 Myers, Taylor 4911 4th Wayne Triway FFA
1326 Wood, Austen 6182 1st Pro Showmanship Champion Wayne Cream Of The Crop
Sheep / Showmanship / 02: 16 years old
30 Dawson, Skylar 38 10th Wayne Northwestern FFA
47 Slanczka, Colt 63 6th Wayne Northwestern FFA
14 Noyes, Abigail 119 7th Wayne Norwayne FFA
313 Harbert, Kylie 1045 9th Wayne Apple Creek Wide Awake
839 Hyatt, Jesse 3566 4th Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
870 Brillhart, Ellie 3748 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
971 Maibach, Paige 4293 2nd Wayne Wayne County Cousins
981 Watson, Hannah 4331 5th Wayne Valley College
1148 Baltic, Adam 5169 3rd Wayne Milton Shamrocks
1157 Mong, Cora 5228 Red Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1337 Owens, Kayla 6256 8th Wayne Valley College
Sheep / Showmanship / 03: 15 years old
18 Miller, Halle 154 4th Wayne Canaan Country Cousins
102 Riggenbach, Jevan 202 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
191 Zollinger, Boaz 551 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids