2018 Wayne County Junior Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 4251-4300 of 5670
Results last updated at: 11/16/2018 12:58 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbit / New Zealand / 01: Junior Buck
292 Baney, Vea 930 4th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
49 Smith, Desiree 931 1st Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
811 Bair, Kelton 3369 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Rabbit / New Zealand / 02: Senior Buck
106 Tenney, Charlie 210 4th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
107 Tenney, Megan 218 1st Best Opposite New Zealand Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
293 Underation, Jacob 945 Green Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
295 Underation, Jayden 952 5th Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
572 Walenciak, Luke 2192 3rd Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
811 Bair, Kelton 3370 2nd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
Rabbit / New Zealand / 03: Junior Doe
106 Tenney, Charlie 211 1st Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
49 Smith, Desiree 932 4th Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
569 Bohner, Edward 2514 2nd Wayne Burbank Livestock
811 Bair, Kelton 3371 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1332 Howell, Renee 6374 5th Wayne Milton Shamrocks
Rabbit / New Zealand / 04: Senior Doe
106 Tenney, Charlie 209 5th Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
107 Tenney, Megan 219 Green Wayne Dalton-Kidron Big 4
49 Smith, Desiree 927 Green Wayne Buckeye Show & Grow
293 Underation, Jacob 950 4th Wayne Sterling 604 Rangers
338 Williamson, Grace 1199 2nd Wayne West End Rowdy 'Ranglers
571 Walenciak, Cole 2189 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
572 Walenciak, Luke 2193 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
569 Bohner, Edward 2513 1st Best of Breed New Zealand, Champion Commercial Wayne Burbank Livestock
811 Bair, Kelton 3372 3rd Wayne Congress 4-H Power
1157 Mong, Cora 5226 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
Rabbit / Polish / 02: Senior Buck
590 Uhler, Elise 2251 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
866 Wharton, Addie 3708 1st Best Opposite Polish Wayne Valley College
Rabbit / Polish / 04: Senior Doe
516 Uhler, Mathias 1959 1st Best of Breed Polish Wayne Milton Country Clovers
590 Uhler, Elise 2252 2nd Wayne Milton Country Clovers
1363 Steiner, Riley 6513 3rd Wayne Dalton Equestrians & More
Rabbit / Showmanship / 10: 17-18 years old
884 Rossiter, Abby 3823 3rd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
930 Beeman, Michaela 4106 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
942 Koontz, Katherine 4187 1st Senior Showman of the Day - 12 & older Wayne Congress 4-H Power
993 Bowman, Rachael 4596 2nd Wayne Sugar Creek Gang
1119 Gasser, Rebecca 5017 5th Wayne Springville Country Club
1145 Feltner, Kehra 5152 4th Wayne Bounty Hunters
Rabbit / Showmanship / 11: 16 years old
482 Beam, Isabella 1795 1st Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
861 Waggy, Maddie 3669 2nd Wayne Country Acres
1087 Martin, Katelyn 4943 4th Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
451 Weinman, Jacob 5100 5th Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1157 Mong, Cora 5225 Green Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
1268 Roberts, Jackie 5836 Red Wayne Clinton Lads & Lassies
1283 Lindsay, Molly 5930 3rd Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide
Rabbit / Showmanship / 12: 15 years old
249 Shoop, Gabriel 760 1st Wayne Smithie Whiz Kids
397 Hoover, Cayla 1417 2nd Wayne Valley College
11 Schafrath, Shyann 1938 Green Wayne Triway FFA
630 Wyss, Brooke 2386 Green Wayne Howling Coyotes
811 Bair, Kelton 3373 Green Wayne Congress 4-H Power
663 Johnson, Morgan 3727 5th Wayne Country Strong
1026 Waggy, Mieyana 4622 3rd Wayne Country Acres
1196 Hutton, Joey 5409 Green Wayne Wayne County Hoof & Hide